Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Television & Video   Television Accessories   Video Converters

Video Converters - 187 - Page 5 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 48%


Extreame Savings! Up to 48% off on Video Converters at Prensa Digital PR, Page 5. Top brands include DIGITNOW, Blackmagic Design, Lynn Electronics, & StarTech. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



DIGITNOW!Personal Media&Digital Converter.Transferring Device to Capture Video from VCR's,VHS Tapes,Hi8,Camcorder,DVD,TV BOX and Gaming Systems,etc Via MIC&3.5mm AV in.Digitize Videos to Memory Card
By DIGITNOW
In Stock
$229.99
$119.99
You Save: 48%

ean: 0190835513094,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Are you one of all those who have underlying a video tax attic? Holidays in Greece, wedding, children's first steps, the insanely funny fill video from 1995 - all on tape. Obviously you would have rather had the movies on DVD, or on the computer, or perhaps simply in the much talked about ''cloud.'' Actually anywhere where you could see them in a simple way! Video Grabber is a world unique solution and the easiest way to digitize on. Connecting movie camera / VHS player / any video device.


Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Mini Recorder - Thunderbolt
By Blackmagic Design
In Stock
$137.75

mpn: 001846, ean: 0531479667215,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
The Power of Thunderbolt: Built on revolutionary Thunderbolt technology, UltraStudio has a blazingly fast 10 Gb/s connection that's up to 20 times faster than USB 2.0. That's enough bandwidth to handle the highest resolution video formats easily Unmatched Quality: Now you can handle any job your client presents to you, from TVC to feature films. UltraStudio operates with both compressed and uncompressed video, so it can handle anything and you're not locked into a single codec quality Works


Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$273.21
$250.36
You Save: 8%

mpn: MC-1000SC-MM, ean: 0043404073560,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 112 reviews
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Port. Auto MDI/MDI-X Selection on the RJ45 Port.1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Port. Auto MDI/MDI-X Selection on the RJ45 Port.


StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Fiber Media Converter with LC 550m (ET91000LC2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$166.85
$166.75

mpn: ET91000LC2, ean: 0163120795093,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber. The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network


StarTech ET91000LC2 Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM LC 550m
By StarTech
In Stock
$189.92
$187.50
You Save: 1%

mpn: ET91000LC2, ean: 0151903390870,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 180 reviews
The 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the



Viewing Page 5 of 5

View more products in Television Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.