Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Television & Video

Television & Video - 15 - Mega Sale! Save up to 24%


Mega Sale! Up to 24% off on Television & Video at Prensa Digital PR. Top brands include signamax, Roku, SmartSign2go, MyGica, Asus, AAXA Technologies, Excelvan, LDE LESLIE DAME, & Prepac. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span
Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span
In Stock
$166.50

mpn: 065-1174, ean: 0763474135998,

Signamax 065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC/MM...


Roku 3 Streaming Media Player (2014 model)
By Roku
In Stock
$169.47
$160.00
You Save: 6%

mpn: 4200R, ean: 0829610880365,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Roku 3 Streaming Player 1080p HD plus enhanced remote with headphone jack Faster and more powerful than ever. Enjoy 1,800+ channels of movies, TV shows, sports, and more. Plug headphones into the motion-control remote to play games or watch late-n...


SmartSign2go Digital Signage Player, Turns any TV into a Sign! Simple Cloud-based Software for Non-Technical People. Google Chromebox Player, Custom Design and 2-week Software Trial Included!
SmartSign2go Digital Signage Player, Turns any TV into a Sign! Simple Cloud-based Software for Non-Technical People. Google Chromebox Player, Custom Design and 2-week Software Trial Included!
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: Sign Player, ean: 0040232414817,

Overview We offer you powerful digital signage with no technical setup or specialty knowledge required on your part. When you buy the Sign Player box, it arrives ready to plug and play with a custom-built design for your brand. This is a TV signage...


MyGica ATV 495Pro HDR | Android 6.0 Marshmallow Streaming Media Player | 4K Ultra HD Video | Dual Band AC Wi-Fi | KR-41 Air Keyboard Remote Control - 2GB RAM / 8GB Memory
MyGica ATV 495Pro HDR | Android 6.0 Marshmallow Streaming Media Player | 4K Ultra HD Video | Dual Band AC Wi-Fi | KR-41 Air Keyboard Remote Control - 2GB RAM / 8GB Memory
In Stock
$109.99
$107.77
You Save: 2%

mpn: ATV495PRO-HDR, ean: 0190314000329,

◄ MyGica ATV495 Pro HDR Android 6.0 Marshmallow TV Box ►MyGica 495 Pro HDR is the next Generation of the ATV 495 product line. The latest advances in ac WiFi technology, 10-bit hardware decoding, HDR VideoThe set top box is one of the first Andr...


Asus O!Play Mini Plus Hd Media Player
Asus O!Play Mini Plus Hd Media Player
By Asus
In Stock
$399.99

mpn: 90-YTM67120-EA11MZ, ean: 0886227009398,

Thanks to built-in Wireless N (802.11n) Wi-Fi and Gigabit Ethernet connections, the O!Play Mini Plus streams Full HD media files over the network without stuttering. The Asus O!Direct function offers you fast and reliable one-click streaming of conte...


AAXA M6 Full HD Micro LED Projector with Built-In Battery Native 1920x1080p Fhd Resolution 1200 Lumens 30 000 Hour Leds Onboard Media Player Business/Home Theater Use Projector
AAXA M6 Full HD Micro LED Projector with Built-In Battery Native 1920x1080p Fhd Resolution 1200 Lumens 30 000 Hour Leds Onboard Media Player Business/Home Theater Use Projector
In Stock
$639.00
$599.00
You Save: 6%

mpn: M6, ean: 0864589000192,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
The AAXA M6 LED micro projector is a next-generation solid-state mini projector that features native 1920x1080 (1080P) performance and operates on both battery and DC power. This increase in native Pixel resolution is a revolutionary step from the 72...


Excelvan 2600 Lumens 200'' Portable Mini LED HD 1080P Multi-media LCD 3D Indoor Outdoor Home Cinema Theater Projector (White)
Excelvan 2600 Lumens 200'' Portable Mini LED HD 1080P Multi-media LCD 3D Indoor Outdoor Home Cinema Theater Projector (White)
In Stock
$209.99
$159.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: FBA_151224-F6,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
This Excelvan Projector delivers 2600 ANSI lumens of brightness while consuming less than 110W of power. The projector supports red and blue 3D format, as well as a 2000:1 contrast ratio and 800*480 native resolutions. Two 2W built-in stereo speakers...


Leslie Dame CD-456W Solid Oak Library Card File Media Cabinet, 24 Drawers, Walnut
Leslie Dame CD-456W Solid Oak Library Card File Media Cabinet, 24 Drawers, Walnut
SKU: #CD-456W
In Stock
$228.68
$207.89
You Save: 9%

sku: CD-456W, mpn: CD-456W, ean: 0033697234571,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Our collection of solid oak library card file media cabinets has that coveted retro style that harkens back to years past. The high quality solid wood construction and hand finished details ensure years of stylish, clutter free storage. Each cabinet ...


Leslie Dame CDV-1000BLK High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Black
Leslie Dame CDV-1000BLK High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Black
SKU: #LE1025_6760301
In Stock
$182.33

sku: LE1025_6760301, mpn: CDV-1000BLK, ean: 0033697310022,

The 18 fully adjustable shelves hold CD's, DVD's, Videotapes and game cartridges. This is the perfect storage system for the media room, home office or anywhere you can use additional space. These versatile storage systems are finished in oak, black ...


SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km
In Stock
$111.35
$104.00
You Save: 7%

mpn: 065-1100, ean: 0763474063727,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
10/100-100fx mm media converter with st connectors...


Prepac Black Double Width Wall Media (DVD,CD,Games) Storage Rack
SKU: #AZ37-17404
In Stock
$108.56

sku: AZ37-17404, mpn: BMA-0640, ean: 0856182111658,

This "library style" multimedia storage unit, with central divider, is designed to accommodate any combination of media in a medium-sized collection. It makes efficient use of space and boasts a considerable amount of storage space in a relatively co...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Categories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.