Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Television & Video

Television & Video - Mega Sale! Save up to 24%


Mega Sale! Up to 24% off on Television & Video at Prensa Digital PR. Top brands include MyGica, Asus, AAXA Technologies, Excelvan, LDE LESLIE DAME, signamax, & Prepac. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





Asus O!Play Mini Plus Hd Media Player
Asus O!Play Mini Plus Hd Media Player
By Asus
In Stock
$399.99

mpn: 90-YTM67120-EA11MZ, ean: 0886227009398,







Leslie Dame CD-456W Solid Oak Library Card File Media Cabinet, 24 Drawers, Walnut
Leslie Dame CD-456W Solid Oak Library Card File Media Cabinet, 24 Drawers, Walnut
By LDE LESLIE DAME
SKU: #CD-456W
In Stock
$228.68
$207.89
You Save: 9%

sku: CD-456W, mpn: CD-456W, ean: 0033697234571,



Leslie Dame CDV-1000BLK High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Black
Leslie Dame CDV-1000BLK High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Black
By LDE LESLIE DAME
SKU: #LE1025_6760301
In Stock
$182.33

sku: LE1025_6760301, mpn: CDV-1000BLK, ean: 0033697310022,

The 18 fully adjustable shelves hold CD's, DVD's, Videotapes and game cartridges. This is the perfect storage system for the media room, home office or anywhere you can use additional space. These versatile storage systems are finished in oak, black ...


SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km
By signamax
In Stock
$111.35
$104.00
You Save: 7%

mpn: 065-1100, ean: 0763474063727,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
10/100-100fx mm media converter with st connectors...


Prepac Black Double Width Wall Media (DVD,CD,Games) Storage Rack
By Prepac
SKU: #AZ37-17404
In Stock
$108.56

sku: AZ37-17404, mpn: BMA-0640, ean: 0856182111658,

This "library style" multimedia storage unit, with central divider, is designed to accommodate any combination of media in a medium-sized collection. It makes efficient use of space and boasts a considerable amount of storage space in a relatively co...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Categories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.