Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Television & Video   Television Accessories

Television Accessories - 29 - Page 2 - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on Television Accessories at Prensa Digital PR, Page 2. Top brands include Monoprice, StarTech, E-More, GE, GrainBin, Efanr, TRENDnet, Leviton, Ancable, Prepac, Lynn Electronics, Venture Horizon, AllAboutAdapters, Everett, & LDE LESLIE DAME. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Monoprice Full-Motion Articulating TV Wall Mount Bracket with Media Shelf Bracket - For TVs 32in to 55in Max Weight 66lbs Extension Range of 3.8in to 9.4in VESA Patterns Up to 400x400
Monoprice Full-Motion Articulating TV Wall Mount Bracket with Media Shelf Bracket - For TVs 32in to 55in Max Weight 66lbs Extension Range of 3.8in to 9.4in VESA Patterns Up to 400x400
By Monoprice
In Stock
$41.99
$37.26
You Save: 11%

mpn: 130346, ean: 0889028070666,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Mount your TV, DVR, bable box, Blu-Ray Disc™ player, or gaming system on the same bracket using this TV & Equipment Wall Mount Bracket system from Monoprice!There is a sense of satisfaction associated with mounting a TV on a wall. One downside ...


10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
By StarTech
In Stock
$67.65
$67.19

mpn: ET90110SC2, ean: 0172302709971,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 71 reviews
The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles). A cost-effective solution for connecting a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (10/1...


E-More 1080p HDMI to Composite / AV S-Video Converter RCA CVBS/L/R Video Converter Adapter PAL / NTSC CVBS / S-Video Switch High-definition multimedia interface 1080P for PS3/DVD/Camara
E-More 1080p HDMI to Composite / AV S-Video Converter RCA CVBS/L/R Video Converter Adapter PAL / NTSC CVBS / S-Video Switch High-definition multimedia interface 1080P for PS3/DVD/Camara
By E-More
In Stock
$23.95

mpn: 4330186182, ean: 0631273555319,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 292 reviews
Overview: The HDMI AV/S terminal hd VIDEO converter converts the HDMI signal to ordinary AV (CVBS) composite VIDEO and S terminal (S - VIDEO signal, at the same time around the output channel.Can be switch output standard NTSC/PAL two common format...


GE 4-Device Universal Remote Control, Soft Blue LED Fully Backlit, Sound Bar and Streaming Media Player Compatible, Preprogrammed for Roku and Samsung TV’s, 40081
GE 4-Device Universal Remote Control, Soft Blue LED Fully Backlit, Sound Bar and Streaming Media Player Compatible, Preprogrammed for Roku and Samsung TV’s, 40081
By GE
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 40081, ean: 0030878400817,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 208 reviews
Settle in for the night with a ge-branded 4-Device universal remote. You'll no longer need to worry about keeping track of multiple controllers - the remote is designed to control up to 4 separate devices, including your TV, DVD player, cable, satel...


GrainBin! Strong Universal TV Table riser/TV stand/TV mount stand, For up to 50'' TVs in dffierent brands, LED television base screen TV stand with AV Media Glass (VESA 400400 NO SWIVEL FROM 23''~48'')
GrainBin! Strong Universal TV Table riser/TV stand/TV mount stand, For up to 50" TVs in dffierent brands, LED television base screen TV stand with AV Media Glass (VESA 400400 NO SWIVEL FROM 23"~48")
By GrainBin
In Stock
$61.99

mpn: 43235-149795, ean: 0644436947883,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 136 reviews
Description: -Universal height adjustment TV mount table top stand using for many applications. The TV mount VESA from 75*75mm up to 400*400mm, Suitable for most TV brands. -The TV mount table top stand Using 8mm Black tempered safety glass in max l...


Efanr USB to HDMI Media 1080P HDTV Audio Adapter Cable Universal TV Converter for iPhone 7 7 Plus 6 6S Plus iPad Samsung Galaxy S3 S4 S5 S6 Note 4 5 HTC Andriod Devices (White)
Efanr USB to HDMI Media 1080P HDTV Audio Adapter Cable Universal TV Converter for iPhone 7 7 Plus 6 6S Plus iPad Samsung Galaxy S3 S4 S5 S6 Note 4 5 HTC Andriod Devices (White)
By Efanr
In Stock
$18.99

mpn: A10015601C02,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 231 reviews
Features: HDMI conversion cable works with devices built in HDMI port such as HDTV ,laptop, car,projector or monitor and always have your phone charged , no matter you sit in the couch or bed . With this cable, you can enjoy the super big screen from...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2 Km / 1.2 Miles), TFC-110MST
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2 Km / 1.2 Miles), TFC-110MST
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$44.99
$40.01
You Save: 11%

mpn: TFC-110MST, ean: 0763615997867,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Ba...


Leviton 47690-4C2 1X4 Passive Video Splitter Module, White
Leviton 47690-4C2 1X4 Passive Video Splitter Module, White
By Leviton
In Stock
$29.00

mpn: 47690-4C2, ean: 0078477057643,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
1 x 8 Video Splitter ModuleSplit video signals with outputs for 4, 6 or 8 televisions depending on unit. Provide digital cable, cable TV and other video services, via coaxial cable to any room in the house. Size: 1.40"(35.6mm)H x 6.58" (167.1mm)W x 2...


Ancable FM Antenna and AM Loop Antenna for Bose AV3-2-1 Media Center System AV 321 I II , Doesn't Work With Bose Wave IV and Bose Acoustic Wave II
Ancable FM Antenna and AM Loop Antenna for Bose AV3-2-1 Media Center System AV 321 I II , Doesn't Work With Bose Wave IV and Bose Acoustic Wave II
By Ancable
In Stock
$21.95
$14.95
You Save: 32%

mpn: YK2-L55, ean: 0718760477566,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Replacement Bose AM and FM Loop Antenna for Lifestyle Music or Media Center Models # 18/20/25/30/28/35/38/48/50/AV321 Package: 1 PCS AM antenna + 1 PCS FM antenna + 1PCS adapter Please note, the adapter inside is just in case your socket doesn't mat...


Double Media Tower, holds 640 CDs Black
Double Media Tower, holds 640 CDs Black
By Prepac
In Stock
$148.16
$148.15

mpn: BMA-0640, ean: 0772398220185,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 96 reviews
Store any combination of media with the library-style Double Width Wall Storage. This unit's adjustable shelves, separated by a central divider, mean it's easy for you to customize according to your collection's needs. It's also easy to sort and ...


Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$513.48
$499.99
You Save: 3%

mpn: MC-1000SC-SM, ean: 0043404073577,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 142 reviews
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base LX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 P...


Venture Horizon Media Storage Tower-Regular Triple Cherry
Venture Horizon Media Storage Tower-Regular Triple Cherry
By Venture Horizon
SKU: #VHZ1034_1658346
In Stock
$279.95

sku: VHZ1034_1658346, mpn: 2403-42CH, ean: 0654775240347,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
Venture Horizon Media Storage Towers- Regular 50" will indeed hold an entire media collection and then some. All that in a wall hugging slim cabinet design. Adjustable shelves (5/8" increments) are only 6" deep but a generous 24" wide. They are avail...


Multi-Input Analog Video To HDMI UHD 4Kx2K Converter + USB Media Player
Multi-Input Analog Video To HDMI UHD 4Kx2K Converter + USB Media Player
By AllAboutAdapters
In Stock
$105.00

mpn: HDV600A, ean: 6329161452195,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 276 reviews
Multi-Input Analog Video To HDMI UHD 4Kx2K Converter + USB TV Player This multi-input HDMI UHD 4K video scaler combines all the features of video audio switch, video converter/scaler and TV media player into one for all purposes. Any analog RCA, com...


StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit with SC 20km (ET90110WDM2)
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit with SC 20km (ET90110WDM2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$412.99
$360.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: ET90110WDM2, ean: 0012304741367,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
The ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC (20km) lets you extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection over single mode fiber, at distances up to 20 km (12.4 mi). The converter offers Wavelength-Division Multiplexi...


Everett Espresso Wall Mounted Hanging Media Storage Cabinet CD DVD Storage Rack
Everett Espresso Wall Mounted Hanging Media Storage Cabinet CD DVD Storage Rack
By Everett
In Stock
$144.73

mpn: 4330159365, ean: 0684031122179,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
This wall-hanging Espresso Everett media storage cabinet is a beautiful mix of practical storage and home decor fashion. This storage shelf is designed to manage a large collection of CDs or DVDs with style. . . . . Colors: Espresso . . . . Frame mat...


Venture Horizon Media Storage Tower-Regular Triple Black
Venture Horizon Media Storage Tower-Regular Triple Black
By Venture Horizon
In Stock
$279.95

mpn: 2403-21BL, ean: 0654775240323,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 258 reviews
Nobody does it better! You may have seen other Media Storage Towers in your journeys but you have never come across the styling, variety, storage capacity or value for the money, anywhere. We beat the competition...hands down. We offer six (6) sizes ...


Venture Horizon Media Storage Tower- Tall Double- Cherry
Venture Horizon Media Storage Tower- Tall Double- Cherry
By Venture Horizon
In Stock
$307.95
$279.95
You Save: 9%

mpn: 2412-42CH, ean: 0654775241245,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 292 reviews
Venture Horizon Media Storage Towers- Tall 76? will indeed hold an entire media collection and then some. All that in a wall hugging slim cabinet design. Shelves are only 6? deep but a generous 24? wide. They are available in both 50? and 76? heights...


Media Storage Tower-Regular Double Walnut
Media Storage Tower-Regular Double Walnut
By Venture Horizon
SKU: #VHZ1032_1658265
In Stock
$199.95

sku: VHZ1032_1658265, mpn: 2402-60DW, ean: 0654775240262,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Nobody does it better! You may have seen other Media Storage Towers in your journeys but you have never come across the styling, variety, storage capacity or value for the money, anywhere. We beat the competition...hands down. We offer six (6) sizes ...


Leslie Dame M-477W High Capacity Inlaid Glass Mission Style Multimedia Storage Cabinet, Walnut
Leslie Dame M-477W High Capacity Inlaid Glass Mission Style Multimedia Storage Cabinet, Walnut
By LDE LESLIE DAME
SKU: #LE1112
In Stock
$299.90

sku: LE1112, mpn: M-477W, ean: 0033697234786,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 116 reviews
The M series of large capacity oak veneer mission style multimedia storage cabinets has the rare combination of timeless design and high quality construction. These furniture quality cabinets have 8 fully adjustable shelves allowing for storage of CD...


Leslie Dame MS-700W Mission Multimedia DVD/CD Storage Cabinet with Sliding Glass Doors, Walnut
Leslie Dame MS-700W Mission Multimedia DVD/CD Storage Cabinet with Sliding Glass Doors, Walnut
By LDE LESLIE DAME
In Stock
$239.02

mpn: MS-700W, ean: 0033697237015,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 266 reviews
Mission Multimedia DVD, CD Storage Cabinet with Sliding Glass Doors. Made of Solid Wood Veneer. 18 Fully Adjustable Shelves that Holds up to 700 CDs or 336 DVDs in any combination. Special features include Brushed Metal Door Pulls and Tempered Glass....



Viewing Page 2 of 3

View more products in Television & Video.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.