Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products

Networking Products - 66 - Page 2 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 53%


Blowout Sale! Up to 53% off on Networking Products at Prensa Digital PR, Page 2. Top brands include OUKU, Miguer, ACELITE, Roku, RCA, Planet, ADnet, Networx, TOJOYBOX, Asus, HooToo, 10Gtek, TP-Link, Thecus, Moxa, TRENDnet, & DHong. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Original Xiaomi Mi Box - 4K Ultra HDR TV Streaming Media Player with Voice Search Remote (MDZ-16-AB) International Version
By OUKU
In Stock
$99.99
$78.00
You Save: 22%

mpn: S571567700005##wh=19,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
Quad-core 4K WiFi/Dolby/DTS RAM 2G ROM 8G with Bluetooth HDMI 2.0a is a faster way to send video and audio output to your TV. With up to 18Gbps speeds, it significantly improves picture and sound quality, making MI Box perfect for watching 4K Ultra HD and HDR video content. APPS for the big screen: Everying looks better on the big screen, including shows from YouTube, Sling TV, Netflix, Vudu,FandangoNOW and more. Stream,play and be entertained for hours with access to hit


Android TV Box Set Smart 4K Media Center | Best Streaming Media Player for Free Photo/Video Sharing THL Super Box Equivalent to TV Box+Router+Mobile Hard Disk+NAS-Black
By Miguer
In Stock
$169.99
$96.99
You Save: 43%

mpn: MG002, ean: 6004565728090,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Key Features Android 6.0 operating system with Octa-Core Cortex-A53 Support multiple mainstream decoding :VC-1,H.265,MPEG-1,MPEG-2 MPEG-4,DIVX,RealMedia,etc Two USB 2.0 ports Standard RJ45 port WiFi2.4GHz/5GHz802.11b/g/n/ac Environment for System Operation:Temperature limitation:0-40°C;Humidity limitation:20%-80% Storage:Temperature limitation:-20-50°C;Humidity limitation:10%-90% Connect mobile phone with TV Box. (The three ways are shown as follows.) 1. Connect mobile phone and TV Box


Miracast Dongle/Airplay Dongle/WiFi Display Dongle, 1080P 2.4G/5G Wireless Display Adapter Support HDMI and WIFI Cast Media, Image, PPT to TV, Projector, and Monitor from Android/iOS/Mac/Windows
By ACELITE
In Stock
$69.99
$32.99
You Save: 53%

mpn: ACELITE-Mirascreen-2018, ean: 0738920140406,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Setting video: http://en.ssk.cn/Product/Intelligent/wireless-cast/4.html ▶How to Setup:◀ ☛Connect WiFi Display to TV/Projector/Monitor Plug the device into HDMI Port of TV/Projector/Monitior directly or connect the device with HDMI extension cable provided first,then plug the cable into TV/Projector/Monitor. ☛Power on WiFi Display Dongle Plug the USB cable into dongle and the USB port of TV/Projector/Monitor,then indicator will light in blue.If your tv /Projector/Monitor doesn't have


Roku 4 | HD and 4K UHD Streaming Media Player with Enhanced Remote (Voice Search, Lost Remote Finder, and Headphone), Quad-Core Processor, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Ethernet, and USB Port
By Roku
In Stock
$129.99
$89.99
You Save: 31%

mpn: 4400R, ean: 7290105124289,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
The future of streaming is here. Brilliant picture quality for 4K Ultra HD & standard HD TVs and powerful wireless for the best streaming experience. The included point anywhere remote offers voice search, headphones for private listening, gaming capability, and even a lost remote finder. Enjoy more than 2,500 streaming channel, offering access to 300,000+ movies and TV episodes, plus games, music, sports, International, kids programming and more. Search the widest selection of channels, get


RCA DSB876WU-WH Wi-Fi Streaming Media Player
By RCA
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: DSB876WU-WH, ean: 0062118587606,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
The RCA Wi-Fi Streaming Media Player features built-in Wi-Fi and Ethernet jacks. It supports 802.11.n/g/b, 1080p HDMI output. It streams movies, video, audio, and photos from major online services like: Pandora, Picasa, YouTube, Vudu, Netflix, and Hulu Plus. It includes optical digital audio output, analog AV outputs, and remote control.Built-in Wi-Fi and Ethernet jacks. Streams movies, video, audio, and photos from major online services. Works with: Pandora, Picasa, YouTube, Vudu, Netflix,


GTP-805A 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000FX Media Converter (SFP, PoE)
By Planet
In Stock
$98.00

mpn: GTP-805A, ean: 0847690000916,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 243 reviews
For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gtp-805a-1000base-x-to-10-100-1000base-t-802-3at-poe-media-converter-mini-gbic-sfp.html The Best Data Link and Power Sourcing Solution As more and more PoE PD devices need higher power input and long-distance transmission, PLANET has released a new Power over Ethernet Media Converter, GTP-80x series. With the brand-new IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet technology applied, the GTP-80x series provides the following key


Multimode ST Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In ST Fiber Module 550 m (0.34 miles) 850 nm - to UTP Cat5e 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$85.00
$69.95
You Save: 18%

mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-850J-ST,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (using 850 nm Wavelength ST connector fiber optical module is already pre-built on board) With Ease AN-UMG-MM-AS-850J-ST Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work right away! Powering it up? Easy, it will come with AC power adapter in set, just plug it! All These Important Features Are All


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-SX - LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm
By Networx
SKU: #NAS-B004FUYX7W
In Stock
$99.97
$89.97
You Save: 10%

sku: NAS-B004FUYX7W, mpn: FT-1000MM-LC850, ean: 0845425008091,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 550 meters maximum over multimode fiber.brbrThe Converter is equipped with two fiber optic connector ports (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-45 Jack


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - LC Singlemode, 20km...
By Networx
In Stock
$59.97
$54.97
You Save: 8%

mpn: FT-100SM20-LC, ean: 0845425008305,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped with 2 single fiber optic connectors (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-45 Jack and one external pwer supply receptacle. Six LED indicators are built-in for easy diagnosing and monitoring the status of power, Unshielded


Roku Express+ | HD Streaming Media Player, includes HDMI and Composite Cable
By Roku
In Stock
$39.99

mpn: 3710RW, ean: 0829610001272,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Turn your older TV into a smart TV with the Roku Express+, which works for TVs with HDMI or composite cableTurn your older TV into a smart TV with the Roku Express+, which works for TVs with HDMI or composite cable. You'll get the Roku streaming player experience at an incredible price. Set-up is effortless. Kick back and access to 350,000+ movies and TV episodes across 3,500+ paid or free channels, including Netflix, VUDU, Hulu and PBS KIDS.


A95X PRO 2018 Media Player Google Android 7.1 TV Box Amlogic Quad-core 2GB RAM 16GB ROM 4K UHD 3D Smart Set Top Box With Voice Remote 2.4Ghz WiFi
By TOJOYBOX
In Stock
$51.99

mpn: A95X1G8G, ean: 0607885533748,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
Product Description: Model Name: A95X Pro Product Dimensions: 185*127*50mm Product Weight: 292g System Physical Standard Configuration: CPU Type: Quad-core ARM Cortex-A53 CPU CPU Speed: 1.5GHz GPU Type: Mali-450 GPU RAM: 2GB ROM: 16GB Network Connections: WIFI module: IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n(2.4G) Ethernet Network: RJ45 10/100M Interface Configuration: Memory card socket: External memory Support SDHC/SDXC USB interface: USB2.0 x 2 AV output: 3.5mm standard jack Power Adapter: 4.0MM DC 5V@2A


ASUS Network RP-N12 Wireless N300 Range Extender/Access Point/Media Bridge Retail
By Asus
In Stock
$43.37

mpn: RP-N12/CA, ean: 0889349142684,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 79 reviews
Wireless N300 Repeater APAsus Rp-n12 Ieee 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2.40 Ghz - 2 X External Antenna(s) - Mimo Technology - 1 X Network (rj-45) - Power Supply - Wall Mountable.


HooToo TripMate Elite Travel Wireless Router, 6000 mAh External Battery Pack, Dual USB Port, AC Charger, Wi-Fi Media Sharing for Flash Drive & Hard Disk Storage, Mini Travel Router
By HooToo
In Stock
$44.99

mpn: Elite, ean: 6954309981390,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 101 reviews
For convenience and versatility, look to the TripMate Elite (upgraded version). It is a multi-functional travel router that creates a wireless local network to share contents and wired/wireless Internet connections when on the road. You may backup your photos and videos from your iPhone, Android phones, iPad or other mobile devices to attached USB flash drives, hard disks. Free up space on your mobile devices. TripMate Elite also enables up to 5 devices to share the contents on the attached USB


a Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 to SFP Slot, a Pair of 20km BiDi SFP LX Transceiver Included
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$89.99
$75.99
You Save: 16%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Color:x1 packA7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km.Package:2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter1x BiDi SFP LX Transceiver,Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20km1x BiDi SFP LX Transceiver,Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20kmFeatures:Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto




Thecus N2350 2-Bay NAS with Marvell Armada 385 Dual Core 1.0GHz, 1GB RAM, 2x USB 3.0 - Black
By Thecus
In Stock
$129.00
$128.73

mpn: N2350, ean: 0884956004028,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
The Thecus N2350 is powered by a dual core Marvell Armada 385 1.0GHz CPU, and equipped with 1GB of resilient DDR4 RAM. DDR4 is the next evolution in DRAM, delivering higher performance through higher speed and more robust control features while improving energy efficiency with a reduction in memory power demand. The modernized hardware makes the N2350 one of the most energy efficient NAS in its class, helping businesses and home users to save energy. A transformative difference in relation to


MOXA IMC-21-S-SC - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Single Mode, SC Connector
By Moxa
In Stock
$329.00

ean: 0750958427779,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 153 reviews
MOXA IMC-21-S-SC - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Single Mode, SC ConnectorLink Fault Pass-Through (LFP). DIP switches to select FDX/HDX/10/100/Auto/Force.


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$108.89
$108.88

mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 207 reviews
The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX standards 1 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 port 1 x 1000Base-LX single-mode SC type fiber port Provides Dip switch to set: Fiber


GT-1205A 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T - 2-Port 1000FX (SFP) Switch Media Converter
By Planet
In Stock
$104.00

mpn: GT-1205A, ean: 0847690000459,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 242 reviews
The PLANET GT-1205A Gigabit SFP Media Converter has a list of features and functions. DIP Switch for 3-port Operation in Gigabit Switch Mode or Redundant Mode Hardware Fiber Port Redundant Standard Complies with IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Complies with IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Complies with IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex Flow-Control, Back-Pressure in Half-duplex eliminate packets loss Interface Dual 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP fiber-optic slots


DHong R-TV BOX PRO + Mini Fly Mouse Backlight Keyboard, Amlogic S912 Android 7.1 TV BOX 3G DDR4 32GB EMMC Flash KDMC 17.1 Bluetooth 4.0 Supported
By DHong
In Stock
$110.99

mpn: HRX-DZSM024-BM,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 139 reviews
Amlogic S912 64bit Octa-core TV BOX SHEET(H.265 4K Player) Video Post-Processing Engine:Supports Dolby Vision, HDR10 and HLG HDR processing INTERFACE >1 * HDMI >2 * USB host + 1 * USB OTG >1 * SPDIF >1 * AV >1 * Micro SD card (TF card) reader >1 * RJ45 LAN Port >1 * 5V2A DC ACCESSORIES >1 * Power Charger >1 * Remote Control >1 * User Manual >1 * HDMI CablePACKING LIST - DHong R-TV Box Pro with Accessories, and 3-Color Backlighting Keyboard Fly Mouse. WIFI & ETHERNET & BLUETOOTH - WiFi +



Viewing Page 2 of 3

View more products in Computers & Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.