Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Modems

Modems - 421 - Mega Sale! Save up to 21%


Mega Sale! Up to 21% off on Modems at Prensa Digital PR. Top brands include Perle, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, Sangoma, Eicon, Add On, Black Box, Cisco, Murata Manufacturing, Siretta Ltd, Cisco Systems, ACP, & NETGEAR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Perle 05061570 C-4GPT-DSFP 2SLOT 4.25GB/S SFP MEDIA CONVERTER MODULE
Perle 05061570 C-4GPT-DSFP 2SLOT 4.25GB/S SFP MEDIA CONVERTER MODULE
In Stock
$208.86

mpn: 05061570, ean: 0734660615709,

Perle C-4GPT-DSFP Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)...


ZYXEL SFP+ 220M LR LC XCVR
ZYXEL SFP+ 220M LR LC XCVR
In Stock
$528.91
$420.25
You Save: 21%

mpn: SFP10G-LRM-AO, ean: 0821455273791,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
AddOn ZyXEL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)...


Sangoma Vega VS0200 60G-0400 4 Port FXS SIP T.38 Analog VoIP Gateway
Sangoma Vega VS0200 60G-0400 4 Port FXS SIP T.38 Analog VoIP Gateway
In Stock
$352.50

mpn: VS0200, ean: 0637459702522,

Vega VoIP Analog Gateways are one of the most reliable fault tolerant SIP-to-TDM media Gateways on the market, sized for your business needs. All Sangoma hardware carries a one year warranty with options to extend. - What's new with the Sangoma Vega ...


Dialogic Diva 306-211 Media Processing Board (PRI/E1/T1-CTI)
Dialogic Diva 306-211 Media Processing Board (PRI/E1/T1-CTI)
SKU: #60440417
In Stock
$3,753.00

sku: 60440417, mpn: 306-211, ean: 0802180009817,

Dialogic, Inc. 306-211 Ha, Sip, 8,000 Session License...


AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ (LL0931) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters
AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ (LL0931) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters
In Stock
$489.78

mpn: SFPP10GESRAOK,

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networkin...


AddOn Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ (LL0932) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters
AddOn Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ (LL0932) Category: Transceivers and Media Converters
In Stock
$1,199.83

mpn: SRXSFP10GESRAOK,

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networkin...


BLACK BOX JPM194A GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 48-Port (2U)
BLACK BOX JPM194A GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 48-Port (2U)
In Stock
$237.10

mpn: JPM194A, ean: 0700736520260,

GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 48-Port (2U). Panel supports UTP, STP, fiber, and S-Video applications.. High-density design for optimum use of rack space.. Holds GigaTrue CAT6, GigaBase CAT5e, CAT3, and USOC Jacks.. Works with BLACK...


Black Box GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 16-Port (1U)
Black Box GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 16-Port (1U)
In Stock
$177.92

mpn: JPM191A, ean: 0700736520239,

Holds GigaTrue CAT6, GigaBase CAT5e, CAT3, and USOC Jacks.GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 16-Port (1U). Panel supports UTP, STP, fiber, and S-Video applications.. High-density design for optimum use of rack space.. Constructed of col...


Cisco NIM-2FXS/4FXOP Network Interface Module
Cisco NIM-2FXS/4FXOP Network Interface Module
In Stock
$759.00

ean: 0882658947704,

Cisco Network Interface Module - Expansion module - FXS/DID x 2 + FXO x 4 - for ISR 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431 The Cisco 4000 series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) host the Cisco network interface modules (NIMs), which have evolved from the enh...


Modem Module 460Kbps Data 9VDC
Modem Module 460Kbps Data 9VDC
In Stock
$619.85

mpn: HN-210D,

Modem Module 460Kbps Data 9VDCPrice For: Each Main Category: Module Maximum Data Rate Range (Kbps): >256 Maximum Data Rate: 460Kbps Subcategory: Data Host Interface: RS-232 Transmission Media Distance: >5mi Transmission Media Type: Wireless Modulatio...


Modem Module 100Mbps Data
In Stock
$428.54

mpn: ZETA-G-LTE (EU),

Modem Module 100Mbps DataPrice For: Each Main Category: Module Maximum Data Rate Range (Kbps): >256 Maximum Data Rate: 100Mbps Subcategory: Data Host Interface: RS-232/USB Transmission Media Type: Wireless Minimum Operating Supply Voltage: 5V Maximum...


MCR-MGT Management Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
MCR-MGT Management Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
In Stock
$336.13

mpn: 05051900, ean: 0734660519007,

An MCR-MGT Management Module installed in a Perle Media Converter Chassis provides the most secure media converter platform on the market today. Enterprise and carrier-grade security is available through the support of strong authentication systems s...


Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz 12 dBi Omni Mast Mount antenna w/RP-TNC Connector ( AIR-ANT24120 )
Cisco Aironet 2.4 GHz 12 dBi Omni Mast Mount antenna w/RP-TNC Connector ( AIR-ANT24120 )
SKU: #AIRANT24120
In Stock
$586.50

sku: AIRANT24120, mpn: AIR-ANT24120, ean: 0191120030869,

Cisco Aironet access points and bridges but can be used with any 2.4-GHz Cisco Aironet radio device that uses a reverse-polarity threaded naval connector (RP-TNC).Standards: N/A. Device Management: N/A. Security: N/A. WPA/WPA2: N/A. LEDs: Power. ...


10PCS Of J4858C-AO MMf Sfp for hp 850NM 550M Lc Bulk Package
10PCS Of J4858C-AO MMf Sfp for hp 850NM 550M Lc Bulk Package
By ACP
In Stock
$335.49

mpn: J4858C-AO-10PK, ean: 8214550223136,

ACP - MEMORY UPGRADES 10PCS OF J4858C-AO MMF SFP F/HPPERP 850NM 550M LCBULK PACKAGEHP SFP 550M SX LC XCVR J4858C. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC. ...


NETGEAR N600 Dual Band Wi-Fi ADSL (Non-Cable) Modem Router  ADSL2+ Gigabit Ethernet (DGND3700)
NETGEAR N600 Dual Band Wi-Fi ADSL (Non-Cable) Modem Router ADSL2+ Gigabit Ethernet (DGND3700)
In Stock
$188.49

mpn: DGND3700-100NAS, ean: 0521227154319,

The NETGEAR N600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ Modem Router is the Ultimate Integrated DSL Networking Gateway. It offers concurrent dual band technology which avoids interference and ensures top speeds and the greatest range for demanding applica...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.