Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Hubs

Hubs - 420 - Mega Sale! Save up to 23%


Mega Sale! Up to 23% off on Hubs at Prensa Digital PR. Top brands include Add-On Computer Products, Mellanox Technologies, Dell, Avaya, Lexar, Add-onputer Peripherals, L, Quatech, D-Link, Aja, ADVANTECH/B+B SMARTWORX, B&B Electronics, IMC Networks, HP, Belkin, & Transition Networks. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
In Stock
$185.56
$185.51

mpn: GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK, ean: 0821455638835,

100% compatible and guaranteed to workFull Product Specifications: Click to view. Application/Usage: Data Networking. Application/Usage: Optical Network. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network. Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber. ...


CONNECTX-5 EN ADAP CARD 100GBE
CONNECTX-5 EN ADAP CARD 100GBE
In Stock
$715.27

mpn: MCX515A-CCAT, ean: 7290108480375,

ConnectX-5 EN network interface card, 100GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x16. Total Number of Ports: 1. Expansion Slot Type: QSFP+. Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber. Network Technology: 100...


Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card (Low Profile)
Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card (Low Profile)
By Dell
In Stock
$113.23
$113.21

mpn: 540-BBGX, ean: 0884116268574,

PCI Express - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted PairFull Product Specifications: Click to view. Host Interface: PCI Express. Total Number of Ports: 4. Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4. Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair. ...


Avaya MM711 Analog Media Module 700466626 by Avaya
Avaya MM711 Analog Media Module 700466626 by Avaya
In Stock
$248.00

mpn: 700466626, ean: 5052183535959,

Avaya MM711 Analog Media Module (700394661, 700466626) The Avaya MM711 provides features and functionality for analog trunks and telephones. MM711 Features: Any of the 8 analog ports can be configured as: Loop start or ground start CO trunk Wink star...


Workflow Hub
Workflow Hub
In Stock
$119.23

mpn: LRWHR1RBEU, ean: 6505901801960,

Lexar Professional Workflow HR1 USB 3.0 Black card reader...


MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BTX-1000BXU
MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BTX-1000BXU
In Stock
$194.51
$179.81
You Save: 8%

mpn: ADD-GMC-BX-USC, ean: 0821455028094,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
AddOn Network Upgrades ADD-GMC-BX-USC is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-BXU(SC) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. ADD-GMC-BX-USC pr...


Industrial Grade, Non-isolated 4-PORT USB Hub
Industrial Grade, Non-isolated 4-PORT USB Hub
SKU: #679524
In Stock
$229.29
$221.98
You Save: 3%

sku: 679524, mpn: UHR204, ean: 0835788108477,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Our industrial grade USB hubs are designed for the harshest environments. They are EMC tested to meet heavy industrial standards. The four port hubs are UL Listed for class 1 division 2 Hazardous locations. High retention USB connectors hold standard...




AJA FR2 2RU Rackmount Frame Rackframe for R-Series Cards (FR2)
AJA FR2 2RU Rackmount Frame Rackframe for R-Series Cards (FR2)
By Aja
In Stock
$1,096.50

mpn: FR2,

AJA's FR2 is a 2RU frame with slots for 10 R-Series cards. The frame features high-capacity power supplies with no power restrictions for any module combination. FR2 features multi-fan forced-air cooling, which provides ample cooling capacity without...


7 Port Industrial Usb Hub
7 Port Industrial Usb Hub
In Stock
$282.21

mpn: UHR207, ean: 0835788111385,

Host Interface: USBTotal Number of USB Ports: 7Number of USB 2.0 Ports: 7Form Factor: ExternalHeight: 1.4"Width: 8"Depth: 4.8"Weight (Approximate): 1.40 lbPackage Contents: 7 Port Non-Isolated USB Hub, Panel Mount Brackets, DIN Rail Clip, Environment...


Usb To Usb 2 Port Isolator / Hub - 4kv, Rugged
Usb To Usb 2 Port Isolator / Hub - 4kv, Rugged
In Stock
$160.76

mpn: UHR402, ean: 0835788108842,

2 Port Rugged USB IsolatorLife Time Warranty. Made in USA. ...


MERAKI SFP+ 10KM MA-SFP-10GB-LR
MERAKI SFP+ 10KM MA-SFP-10GB-LR
In Stock
$413.36

mpn: MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO, ean: 0821455083185,

This Meraki now Cisco® MA-SFP-10GB-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Me...


4KV Isolated, 4-PORT USB Hub (requires A Power Supply)
4KV Isolated, 4-PORT USB Hub (requires A Power Supply)
In Stock
$259.70

mpn: UHR304, ean: 0835788108446,

USB 4 Port Up/Down Isolated Hub - 4KvLife Time Warranty. Made in USA. ...


Rohs Giga-minimc TX/SXMM850-SC 300 M - 7.5 Db
Rohs Giga-minimc TX/SXMM850-SC 300 M - 7.5 Db
In Stock
$334.00
$301.62
You Save: 10%

mpn: 3322553, ean: 0663069009256,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex. 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX. ...


Mcgigabit TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC 1000MB Mod Mediaconverter/x
Mcgigabit TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC 1000MB Mod Mediaconverter/x
In Stock
$356.34
$354.69

mpn: 55-12672, ean: 0663069006866,

The modular Media Converter 855-12672 is the most cost-effective, flexible solution for everyday fiber networking in the LAN, campus network, outside plant and MAN applications. 855-12672 is RoHS Compliant.1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex. 1000Base-T, 1000B...


HP 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A)
HP 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A)
By HP
In Stock
$575.00
$568.00
You Save: 1%

mpn: JL078A, ean: 0888793596647,

Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module is an accessory for the Aruba 3810M Switch that offers the use of 1 QSFP+ port.Interfaces/Ports Details- 1 x 40GBase-X Network. Media Type Supported- Optical Fiber. Ethernet Technology- 40 Gigabit Ethernet. ...


Belkin F5L009 5-Port Network USB Hub
Belkin F5L009 5-Port Network USB Hub
In Stock
$129.99
$129.95

mpn: F5L009, ean: 0722868629666,

Allows computers to share USB external hard drives, printers, scanners and media readers wirelessly. Easy 3-minute setup. Compatible with all wireless routers (router not included). 3-year Belkin warranty. Network Hub gives network computers wireless...


Belkin Universal Media Reader with USB 2.0 Cable
Belkin Universal Media Reader with USB 2.0 Cable
In Stock
$107.53

mpn: F4U044bt, ean: 0745883673759,

The Universal Media Reader easily downloads and transfers pictures, movies, music, and more from your digital camera, MP3 player, or other media devices onto your Mac, PC, or laptop/netbook. Very intuitive to use with no additional software or driver...


MM716 ANLG MEDIA MOD 24FXA NON GSA -700394703 GSA- PALLET 272 - Model#: 700466642
MM716 ANLG MEDIA MOD 24FXA NON GSA -700394703 GSA- PALLET 272 - Model#: 700466642
In Stock
$1,150.00

mpn: 700466642,

The Avaya MM716 Media Module provides 24 analog ports supporting telephones, modem, and fax. These ports can also be configured as DID trunks with either wink-start or immediate-start....


10/100/1000BTX To 1000BLX Sm Sc 10KM Media Converter
10/100/1000BTX To 1000BLX Sm Sc 10KM Media Converter
In Stock
$346.73
$340.32
You Save: 2%

mpn: M/GE-PSW-LX-01-NA, ean: 6481770247118,

Transition Networks 10/100/1000BTX TO 1000BLX PERP SM SC 10KM MEDIA CONVERTER...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.