Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

Connectors & Adapters - 171 - Page 5 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 52%


Blowout Sale! Up to 52% off on Connectors & Adapters at Prensa Digital PR, Page 5. Top brands include Blackmagic Design, PocketPico, CableRack, & ICC. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle for Thunderbolt
By Blackmagic Design
In Stock
$227.05

mpn: BINTSSHU/THBOLT, ean: 0658700904434,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 246 reviews
Uncompressed Data Transfer - Up/Down Resolution Conversion HDMI Monitoring for Color Correction - Bidirectional Thunderbolt Data Transfer HDMI and Analog Video and Audio Ports - SD and HD Video In Full 10-Bit Quality 2 Ch. 24 Bit RCA / 8 Ch. HDMI Audio - Inputs On 1 Side/Outputs On Other M.E. Software Solution Included - Also Records Video GamesIntensity Shuttle with Thunderbolt technology; Uncompressed Data Transfer - Up/Down Resolution Conversion. HDMI Monitoring for Color Correction -


Pocket Pico Mobile Projector, Android Operating System, Netflix, Hulu, HBO & Google Play Store Apps, HDMI Input, Auto Keystone Correction, 100 Ansi Lumens, 5Ghz WiFi + Bluetooth 4.0
By PocketPico
In Stock
$499.00
$239.00
You Save: 52%

ean: 0644042758040,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Designed to fit comfortably in your pocket like a mobile phone, the palm-sized Pocket Pico projector runs a standalone Android 4.4 operating system. Pocket Pico's interface is pre-loaded with a wide range of ready to use office and entertainment apps like Netflix, Hulu, HBO Now, Google Drive, YouTube, Dropbox, File Explorer, Chrome and many more. Access the Google Play Store to add the apps you want. Wireless screen mirroring options for your iPhone, Android and computer devices include


CableRack Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports
By CableRack
In Stock
$164.95
$147.88
You Save: 10%

mpn: 18237, ean: 0848243031630,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Singlemode & Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC. IInterface SFP2: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Whats Included: (1) 4 Port Media Converter. (1) SingleMode LC SFP Transceiver. (1) MultiMode LC SFP Transceiver. (1) Power Supply. (1) User Manual.


Net Media Center 21"
By ICC
In Stock
$104.47
$100.22
You Save: 4%

mpn: ICC-ICRESDC21E, ean: 0633758023283,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Net Media CenterDesigned with steel construction white powder coated lightweight and sturdy. Designed to serve as the central distribution point for voice data video audio and security services for smaller residential structured wiring systems.



Viewing Page 5 of 5

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.