Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Categories

Categories - 1 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 45%


Extreame Savings! Up to 45% off on Categories at Prensa Digital PR. Top brands include Dish Network Sling Adapter, FIRSTBLOOD ONLY GAME., ELONN, 10Gtek, Networx, SanDisk, Brand: Course Technology PTR, Verbatim, Otptical Quantum, ZoomGo, SCS ETC, Asus, Sabrent, ViewTV, & JVC. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Sling Media Sling Adapter for ViP 722 or ViP 722k HD DuoDVR
By Dish Network Sling Adapter
In Stock
$59.00

mpn: Sling Adapter, ean: 0753960000213,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 156 reviews
Connect and gain access to thousands of movies and TV shows and watch them instantly on your television. Choose from free titles, new releases and old favorites - there's something for everyone. Have an HDTV? Take advantage of our library of HD and stunning Blu-ray DiscTM quality 1080p HD titles. Visit Midnight Lounge for a premium selection of adult titles. Manage your DVR library from any compatible computer or mobile device. Use your iPhone® or iPadTM as a remote control for your DISH


Ajazz AK35I Wired Mechanical Keyboard with Red Switches, White LED Backlit, Multimedia Keys Roller, Anti-ghosting Professional Gaming Keyboard, Black
By FIRSTBLOOD ONLY GAME.
In Stock
$54.99

ean: 0685987889307,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 182 reviews
A lot of great inspiration comes from casual click. Accurate, stable, cool and comfortable, the Ajazz AK35I Keyboard will be your best & reliable partner. You deserve it! 1. Custom Red Switches Special Modified Red Switches offer the same experience as Cherry MX Red and life span reaches up to 60 million. The softest and lightest linear mechanical switches, provide you comfortable using experience no matter how long you type or how intense your gaming marathons are. 2. Special Multimedia


ELONN Compatible iPod iPhone Media Interface Aux MMI Cable for Mercedes-Benz - 3 Feet
By ELONN
In Stock
$22.50

mpn: MB-216507, ean: 0681359889241,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
The ELONN adaptor designed for original or factory fitted 30 pin iPod kits as well as aftermarket in-car iPod integration.Connects iPhone/iPod and cars original iPod interface using this great kit and enjoy your music in full stereo sound.This part replace Mercedes Media interface AUX cable and coompatible with iPod iPhone with 8pin port. The original box/Connector of MMI must be there/installed in original audio host, and which is usually in glove box or center armrest box.Plese check that


ELONN Compatilbe VW MDI USB Adapter Media Device Interface Connect Music Storage Device with USB Connector Replacement for Volkswagen 000051446B(NOT for Smartphones/iPod)
By ELONN
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 4F0051510P, ean: 0724731272993,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 169 reviews
VW MDI USB Cable is an impressive solution of connecting and playing USB2.0 powered auxiliary drives, such as USB Stick, SD Card (connected via card reader), ect, on the VW head unit.Allows you to interface your select USB device with MDI audio systems. The main USB menu will be displayed in the Multi-Media Interface screen. The central control knob on the MMI panel, or the multi-function steering wheel controls, may be used to easily navigate through playlists, albums and artists. *Only


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$84.99
$46.99
You Save: 45%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP LX(Kit#2),

4.5 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm
By Networx
In Stock
$99.97
$89.97
You Save: 10%

mpn: FT-1000MM-ST, ean: 0845425008121,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications.brbRThe Converter is equipped with single fiber optic connectors (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-45 Jack and one external pwer supply receptacle. Six LED indicators are built-in for easy diagnosing and monitoring the status of power,


SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV
By SanDisk
In Stock
$19.99
$12.68
You Save: 37%

mpn: SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN, ean: 0619659139483,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and All-New Fire TVExclusive ''Made for Amazon'' SD memory card - the only one tested and certified to work with your Fire Tablet and Fire TV. Load your Fire Tablet with more fun - by adding space for additional photos, music and movies. Download your apps and games directly to the SD card. Class 10 performance for Full HD (1080p) video recording and playback. Designed to perform multiple simultaneous activities with no lag or delay. Read


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$51.99
$39.99
You Save: 23%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP SX(Kit#1),

4.3 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation


Media Composer 6: Part 1 - Editing Essentials (Avid Learning)
By Brand: Course Technology PTR
In Stock
$59.99
$34.79
You Save: 42%

ean: 9781133727989, isbn: 1133727980,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
MEDIA COMPOSER 6: PART 1-EDITING ESSENTIALS is the first step in achieving confidence, creativity, and efficiency with Avid Media Composer 6, the non-linear film/video editing application used in most movie and television productions. Along with its counterpart, MEDIA COMPOSER 6: PART 2-EFFECTS ESSENTIALS, this book provides the foundation for Media Composer User Certification through an Avid Learning Partner. This book leads you through the interface and basic editing techniques before moving


Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x AZO Recordable Media Disc - 100 Disc Spindle (FFP)
By Verbatim
In Stock
$25.25
$25.24

mpn: 97459, ean: 0023942974598,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 122 reviews
Verbatim DVD+R offer 4.7GB or 120 Minutes of write-once storage capacity, superior recording quality, and compatibility with 1X to 16X DVD+R writers, allowing users to record a complete 4.7GB/120Min disc in approximately 5 minutes. Recognized as the choice of professional users, Verbatim DVD+R offers the optimal AZO recording dye, which provides the highest level of read/write performance, reliability, and archival life. Verbatim 16X DVD+R media is compatible with hardware from most leading


Optical Quantum OQBDR06WIP-H-50 6X 25GB BD-R White Inkjet Printable Single Layer Blu-Ray Recordable Media 50-Disc Spindle
By Otptical Quantum
In Stock
$21.73

mpn: OQBDR06WIP-H-50, ean: 0842378000882,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 163 reviews
The Optical Quantum Blu-ray Disc series is on the cutting edge of technology using a blue-violet laser to record either high-definition (HD) video or high capacity gigabyte data files. Using Optical Quantum exclusive FMS (Flexible Manufacturing System) and sophisticated production know-how brings next generation products like recordable Blu-ray discs to market in the shortest time frame with reasonable pricing. Viewers will especially enjoy High-Definition video programming using the Optical


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - ST Multimode, 2km, ...
By Networx
In Stock
$44.97
$40.47
You Save: 10%

mpn: FT-100MM-ST850, ean: 0845425008275,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Sx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through line and cross wire (10/100M).brbrIn conformity to IEEE 802.3 10Base-T standard and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-Tx/Sx. Max. 2M buffer memory built in chip. Back pressure flow control for full duplex IEEE802.3 X and half duplex. Automatic identification of


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Singlemode, ...
By Networx
In Stock
$99.97
$89.97
You Save: 10%

mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 80Km maximum by fiber-optical cable.brbrThe Converter is equipped with single fiber optic connectors (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-45 Jack and


ELONN Compatible iPhone iPod Media Interface Aux MMI Charging Cable for Mercedes-Benz
By ELONN
In Stock
$21.50

mpn: E-MB-AUX0307, ean: 0681359890568,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 242 reviews
Are you looking for a way to play music from your iPhone/iPod through your car stereo? If so you might want to purchase this part from ELONN products.The interfaces are easy to install and provide a perfect solution for getting your mobile music playing through your car stereo.Simply plug it into the 8pin connector on your iPhone and enjoy your music in full stereo sound.The ELONN part is a must for newer models such as the iPhone 7 that no longer have a headphone jack output. The interfaces


ZoomGo ZX10 WiFi Media Stick & Car Charger
By ZoomGo
In Stock
$15.94

mpn: ZX10, ean: 0819786020009,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 182 reviews
ZoomGo is a personal wireless media hub, with no internet connection required. ZoomGo and PlayOn deliver the ultimate in-car entertainment system that allows passengers, such as children, to watch content on the go, without the need for an internet connection. ZoomGo transmits a local wireless signal where registered users can gain access to ZoomGo's library via a user-friendly app. Using the PlayOn platform, customers can record their favorite movies and shows, then transfer them to ZoomGo.


Android TV Box Smart Media Streaming Player with Wireless by SCSETC,4K RK3228 Quad Core Set Top Box Support USB/PC/3D/Video/XBMC/Picture, R-Box Plus
By SCS ETC
In Stock
$46.99

mpn: R Box Plus, ean: 0728619405985,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 104 reviews
Hardware: ChipsetRK3328 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-A53 TV BOX GPUPenta-Core Mali-450 Up to 750Mhz+ OSAndroid 8.1 Memory2GB DDRIII FlashEMMC 16GB WiFi2.4G 802.11 b/g/n Main Features: Support Decoder format''4K VP9 Video decoder, H.265/H.264 video decoder 1080P other video decoders (VC-1, MPEG-1/2/4, VP6/8)'' Support Media formatAvi/Ts/Vob/Mkv/Mov/ISO/wmv/asf/flv/dat/mpg/mpeg Support Music formatMP3/WMA/AAC/WAV/OGG/DDP/HD/FLAC/APE Support Photo formatHD JPEG/BMP/GIF/PNG/TIFF HDRHDR10 and HLG


ASUS N300 Repeater/Access Point/Media Bridge (RP-N12)
By Asus
In Stock
$29.99
$27.01
You Save: 10%

mpn: RP-N12, ean: 4913603147026,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
ASUS RP-N12 N300 Repeater / Access Point / Media Bridge have powerful external antennas that help to eliminate signal dead zones and improve the coverage of any existing wireless router. It ensure reliable high-speed internet coverage everywhere for devices such as notebooks, tablets smartphones, games consoles and smart TVs.External antenna enhances Wi-Fi signal coverage and boosts your Wi-Fi everywhere. Quick and secure setup via a press of the WPS button. Smart LED signal indicator helps you


Sabrent USB 3.0 Super Speed 74-In-1 3.5-Inch Internal Flash Media Card Reader/writer with USB 3.0 Port (CR-UIN3)
By Sabrent
In Stock
$29.99
$16.99
You Save: 43%

mpn: CR-UIN3, ean: 0819921012722,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Product DescriptionThe Sabrent CR-UIN3 is a simple PC desktop upgrade that lets you add an Internal Card Reader to the front panel (3.5″) of your desktop, by connecting to an existing USB 3.0 header on your motherboard. The Sabrent reader is equipped with 7 slots to accommodate all the latest models of flash media on the market today, including the latest SDHC/SDXC, Micro SDHC/SDXC and M2 slots. Sharing the data is quick and easy between media types or to the PC. Plus, you gain easy


ViewTV AT-163 ATSC Digital TV Converter Box and Media Player
By ViewTV
In Stock
$64.99
$36.95
You Save: 43%

mpn: AT-163, ean: 0848441023727,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Viewtv Setup Instructions 1. Plug Viewtv device into the wall outlet. 2. Plug your Antenna (RF compatible only) into the Viewtv RF IN port 3. Plug the provided AV cable into the matching Viewtv converter box AV OUT port. a.For HD support please use the provided HDMI Cable and plug into HDMI OUT port. 4.Plug the other end of the AV/HDMI cable into the TV's AV/HDMI IN port RF/Coaxial cable is also compatible, please set your TV output to channel 3 Please NOTE IMPORTANT: While this device DOES


JVC 1-DIN Digital Media Receiver (KD-X255BT)
By JVC
In Stock
$69.99
$64.66
You Save: 8%

mpn: KD-X255BT, ean: 0046838076978,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
This multi-use JVC digital media receiver features Bluetooth technology, USB, Pandora & iHeartRadio capability, Spotify, a 13-Band EQ and JVC remote app compatibility. Has automatic iphone and android pairing, while it has enhanced digital sound quality.Bluetooth technology. JVC remote app compatibility. Pandora, Spotify and iHeartRadio capability. Automatic iphone and android pairing. K2 technology for enhanced digital sound..



Viewing Page 1 of 3

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.