Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Cell Phones & Accessories   Accessories   Batteries & Battery Packs

Batteries & Battery Packs - 209Save up to 1%


Up to 1% off on Batteries & Battery Packs at Prensa Digital PR. Top brands include Panasonic, airdisk®, GOOD MEDIA, ENET - CABLES DS, ENET - TRANSCEIVERS, Sunrise Identity, Outdo Electornics Co, & Supermicro. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



PANASONIC - BR-A/BN - PANASONIC BR-A/BN Battery
PANASONIC - BR-A/BN - PANASONIC BR-A/BN Battery
In Stock
$121.13

mpn: LM-BR50L10BN, ean: 4902704030962,

3. 0 Volts, 1800 mAh, Lithium Battery. 0. 67" Diameter, 1. 79" Tall Button Type Yellow Black DOA Warranty The weight is 0. 04 pounds. 1. 0A Pulse Current 250mA Continuous Current A Size Lithium Cell For Industrial Applications 1. 0A Pulse Current 2...


airdisk A7 2 in 1 64GB Wireless Flash Drive with Powercore 4000mAh External Battery Power Bank for for iPhone, iPad, Samsung Galaxy (White)-A7
airdisk A7 2 in 1 64GB Wireless Flash Drive with Powercore 4000mAh External Battery Power Bank for for iPhone, iPad, Samsung Galaxy (White)-A7
In Stock
$177.99

mpn: EL-25057, ean: 0606825690541,

airdisk New Stylish Multifunctional WiFi U Disk ,Power Bank is published! * Are you still worry that your phone are going to die during travel? Are you still afraid that your devices are suddenly out of memory during operation? Now all worries vanish...


GOOD MEDIA Power Bank Vinsic 20000Mah Ultra Slim For Iphone External Mobile Battery Charger ✅
GOOD MEDIA Power Bank Vinsic 20000Mah Ultra Slim For Iphone External Mobile Battery Charger ✅
In Stock
$109.99

ean: 0689984636179,

New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging (such as the original box or bag) and/or with the original tags attached.◉ High Quality Item. ◉ Satisfaction Guaranteed. ◉ Location in Un...


GOOD MEDIA Replacement Rechargeable Battery (For SereneLife Model: PSLCLM60) ✅
GOOD MEDIA Replacement Rechargeable Battery (For SereneLife Model: PSLCLM60) ✅
In Stock
$148.99

ean: 0689984648684,

New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging (such as the original box or bag) and/or with the original tags attached.◉ High Quality Item. ◉ Satisfaction Guaranteed. ◉ Location in Un...


Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g10blc Compatible Sfp
Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g10blc Compatible Sfp
In Stock
$113.58

mpn: SFP-1G10BLC-ENC, ean: 0849171095169,

Moxa Compatible SFP-1G10BLC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty...


MOXA SFP-1G10ALC COMPATIBLE SFP
MOXA SFP-1G10ALC COMPATIBLE SFP
In Stock
$113.58

mpn: SFP-1G10ALC-ENC, ean: 0849171095152,

Moxa Compatible SFP-1G10ALC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1310nm TX/1550nm RX 10km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty...


Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20blc Compatible Sfp
Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20blc Compatible Sfp
In Stock
$113.58

mpn: SFP-1G20BLC-ENC, ean: 0849171095183,

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Comp...


Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20alc Compatible Sfp
Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20alc Compatible Sfp
In Stock
$126.53

mpn: SFP-1G20ALC-ENC, ean: 0849171095176,

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components ...


Zoom Boost Power Stand - 12 Quantity - $27.20 Each - PROMOTIONAL PRODUCT / BULK / BRANDED with YOUR LOGO / CUSTOMIZED
Zoom Boost Power Stand - 12 Quantity - $27.20 Each - PROMOTIONAL PRODUCT / BULK / BRANDED with YOUR LOGO / CUSTOMIZED
In Stock
$326.40

mpn: AMZN-LE7003-06-1,

Charging your phone has now become easier. With a mAh of 4,400 and a 5V/1A output the Zoom® Boost Power Stand allows you to charge your smartphone while having it propped up to answer emails, play games or watch videos. You can easily put this in yo...


Zoom Energy Snap - 12 Quantity - $51.75 Each - PROMOTIONAL PRODUCT / BULK / BRANDED with YOUR LOGO / CUSTOMIZED
Zoom Energy Snap - 12 Quantity - $51.75 Each - PROMOTIONAL PRODUCT / BULK / BRANDED with YOUR LOGO / CUSTOMIZED
In Stock
$621.00

mpn: AMZN-LE7003-39-1,

Tired of misplacing your cables. Well look no further, the ZoomTM Energy Snap packs 8,800 mAh, 5v/3.1A total output and a magnetic storage compartment to store your cables. Other highlights include the dual USB sockets for simultaneous charging which...


Iphone, Smart Phone Power Bank
Iphone, Smart Phone Power Bank
In Stock
$168.16

ean: 9784526065248, isbn: 4526065242,

New design :Streamline shape , ABS+PC anti-flaming housing rubber. High Capacity : 5600mAh charge cellphones for 3-5 times . High Quality : U.S TI Chips cells . High Stability : Power switch controls the circuit , intelligent single-chip power manag...


Supermicro BTR-0018L-0000-LSI Battery Backup for SAS21
Supermicro BTR-0018L-0000-LSI Battery Backup for SAS21
In Stock
$185.35
$183.50

mpn: BTR-0018L-0000-LSI, ean: 0672042053421,

Shipping Height: 5.2 Shipping Width: 17.7 Master Pack Qty: 0 General Information Manufacturer: Supermicro Computer, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: BTR-0018L-0000-LSI Brand Name: Supermicro Product Model: BTR-0018L-0000-LSI Product Name: Storage Contro...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.