Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Television & Video   Television Accessories   Antennas

Antennas - 168 - Page 3 - On Sale Now! Save up to 10%


On Sale! Up to 10% off on Antennas at Prensa Digital PR, Page 3. Top brands include ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, Sirio Antenna, ENET - OTHER, Add On, Axiom, Harvest Wireless, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-on Computer ONS-SE-Z1-AO Tri-Rate Oc-48 / 12 / 3 Sfp Smf Lc F / Cisco 131
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$738.57
$734.88

mpn: ONS-SE-Z1-AO, ean: 0821455043394,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 200 reviews
Application/Usage: Optical Network, Wide Area NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC OC-48 Network WANMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeNetwork Technology: OC-48Compatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: LifetimeAddOn's ONS-SE-Z1-AO is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 15km connected via a LC connector built to meet or


Sirio Antenna Sirio Fighter 3/8 NS (No Shaft) 10m & CB Mobile Antenna-Limited Edition
By Sirio Antenna
In Stock
$100.25

mpn: Sirio Fighter 3/8 NS, ean: 0095225145896,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
The new Sirio Fighter 5000 3/8 NS (no shaft)trucker antenna is designed for the 3/8 24 mount, special design for truckers! The NS model has no shaft. This is the combo deal for 2 units. Now instead of 1 unit, you get 2 units for your big trucker, one on each side.Type: trucker antenna frequency range: 27-30 MHz impedance: 50. Polarization: linear vertical SWR RES, frequency: 1.2 bandwidth SWR 2: 2600 kHz (230 channel). Maximum power: 1500 watts (cw) continuous 5000 watts (cw) short time.


2/4/8GBASE-SW SFP
By ENET - OTHER
In Stock
$118.47
$106.42
You Save: 10%

mpn: XBR-000163-ENC, ean: 0849171070913,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 8GBase-SW NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 8GBase-SWLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price


NETAPP SFP+ 300M SW X6602A-R6
By Add On
In Stock
$216.29

mpn: X6602A-R6-AO, ean: 0821455592366,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 283 reviews
Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 16 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: Fiber ChannelForm Factor: Hot-swappableCompatibility: MSA CompliantThis NetAPPĀ® X6602A-R6 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16Gbs Fibre Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to


Axiom 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-BX40U-I (Upstream)
By Axiom
In Stock
$2,473.00

mpn: SFP10GBX40UI-AX, ean: 0841280114205,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 196 reviews
Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Simplex 10GBASE-BX10-U NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE-BX10-UCompatibility: MSA Compliant : YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: LifetimeAxiom Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application


Harvest Wireless X510 V/UHF 2M/440 High Gain Dual Band Base Antenna 8.3dB(VHF)/11.7dB(UHF)
By Harvest Wireless
In Stock
$163.00

mpn: X510, ean: 0095225145629,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 205 reviews
High quality V/UHF base station antenna for 2meter and 440 ham band. Highest gain, with overlapping outer shells for added strength strong waterproof joint couplings, high wind rating fiberglass.Highest gain, with overlapping outer shells for added strength strong waterproof joint couplings, high wind rating fiberglass radomes. Stainless steel hardware wide band performance, factory adjusted, no tuning required. High wind rating, band: 2m/70cm, max wind resistance: 90mph. Gain (dB): 8.3(2


Harvest Wireless V2000 Tri-Band Base Antenna
By Harvest Wireless
In Stock
$150.00

mpn: V2000, ean: 0670541231883,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 87 reviews
Multiband amateur 6m/2m/70cm base station antenna: 52-54/144-148/440-450MHz. Well made from Taiwan, perfect for base station use.Frequency (MHz): 52-54/144-148/440-450. Gain: 2.15dbi(6m)/6.2db(2m)/8.4db(70cm); power rating: 150 watts. Impedance: 50 ohm; visor: 1.5:1 (typical); element phasing: 1/2l/2-5/8l/4-5/8l. Max wind rating: 112 m.p.h.; mast dia. Acceptance: 1.2 to 2.4 inches. Length/weight 8.3 ft./2.6 lbs., connector: uhf (so 239 female).


Harvest Wireless F23 VHF 2M 144-174MHz Base Station Antenna
By Harvest Wireless
In Stock
$109.00

mpn: F23, ean: 0095225145667,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 267 reviews
High quality VHF 2 meter band base station antenna with 7.8 db. gain, 350 watts. Fiberglass radomes, overlapping outer shells for added strength , strong waterproof joint couplings.Fiberglass radomes, overlapping outer shells for added strength, strong waterproof joint couplings. Stainless steel hardware wide band performance, factory adjusted, no tuning required. High wind rating, band: 2m (144-174mhz). Gain (dB): 7.8 , Max power rating: 350 w. Height (feet): 15, connector: UHF.


Sirio Antenna SD 2000 U 100 Mhz-2 Ghz Discone Wide Band Antenna
By Sirio Antenna
In Stock
$108.00

mpn: SD2000U, ean: 0670541232743,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 255 reviews
This antenna covers the frequency tinge of 100-2000 MHz and, due to its broadband concept, is suited for scanner and monitoring applications. This version of SD 2000 u with u female connection wide-band disc one antenna working on 100-2000 MHz in reception and on many amateur frequencies in transmission (2m, 1 1/4m, 70cm, 33cm, 23cm). It is made of stainless steel, chromed brass and anodized aluminum to the best efficiency and performance. Easy to fit, it can be suitable for the installation


Cisco Aironet 13.5dBi 2.4 GHz Yagi Mast Mount Antenna with RP-TNC Connector ( AIR-ANT1949 )
By Cisco
In Stock
$135.00

mpn: AIR-ANT1949, ean: 0746320380483,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 192 reviews
CISCO WIRELESS NETWORKING, CISCO, Aironet Antenna Kit Yagi., AIR-ANT1949Operating frequency range: 2400 - 2484 MHz. Nominal input impedance: 50W. 1.5:1 VSWR bandwidth: 2400 - 2485 MHz.



Viewing Page 3 of 3

View more products in Television Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.