Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Television & Video   Television Accessories   Antennas

Antennas - 168 - Page 3 - On Sale Now! Save up to 10%


On Sale! Up to 10% off on Antennas at Prensa Digital PR, Page 3. Top brands include ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, Sirio Antenna, ENET - OTHER, Add On, Axiom, Harvest Wireless, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-on Computer ONS-SE-Z1-AO Tri-Rate Oc-48 / 12 / 3 Sfp Smf Lc F / Cisco 131
Add-on Computer ONS-SE-Z1-AO Tri-Rate Oc-48 / 12 / 3 Sfp Smf Lc F / Cisco 131
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$738.57
$734.88

mpn: ONS-SE-Z1-AO, ean: 0821455043394,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 200 reviews
Application/Usage: Optical Network, Wide Area NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC OC-48 Network WANMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeNetwork Technology: OC-48Compatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironmentally Friendly: ...


Sirio Antenna Sirio Fighter 3/8 NS (No Shaft) 10m & CB Mobile Antenna-Limited Edition
Sirio Antenna Sirio Fighter 3/8 NS (No Shaft) 10m & CB Mobile Antenna-Limited Edition
By Sirio Antenna
In Stock
$100.25

mpn: Sirio Fighter 3/8 NS, ean: 0095225145896,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
The new Sirio Fighter 5000 3/8 NS (no shaft)trucker antenna is designed for the 3/8 24 mount, special design for truckers! The NS model has no shaft. This is the combo deal for 2 units. Now instead of 1 unit, you get 2 units for your big trucker, one...


2/4/8GBASE-SW SFP
2/4/8GBASE-SW SFP
By ENET - OTHER
In Stock
$118.47
$106.42
You Save: 10%

mpn: XBR-000163-ENC, ean: 0849171070913,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 8GBase-SW NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 8GBase-SWLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a ...


NETAPP SFP+ 300M SW X6602A-R6
NETAPP SFP+ 300M SW X6602A-R6
By Add On
In Stock
$216.29

mpn: X6602A-R6-AO, ean: 0821455592366,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 283 reviews
Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 16 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: Fiber ChannelForm ...


Axiom 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-BX40U-I (Upstream)
Axiom 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-BX40U-I (Upstream)
By Axiom
In Stock
$2,473.00

mpn: SFP10GBX40UI-AX, ean: 0841280114205,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 196 reviews
Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Simplex 10GBASE-BX10-U NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE-...


Harvest Wireless X510 V/UHF 2M/440 High Gain Dual Band Base Antenna 8.3dB(VHF)/11.7dB(UHF)
Harvest Wireless X510 V/UHF 2M/440 High Gain Dual Band Base Antenna 8.3dB(VHF)/11.7dB(UHF)
By Harvest Wireless
In Stock
$163.00

mpn: X510, ean: 0095225145629,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 205 reviews
High quality V/UHF base station antenna for 2meter and 440 ham band. Highest gain, with overlapping outer shells for added strength strong waterproof joint couplings, high wind rating fiberglass.Highest gain, with overlapping outer shells for added s...


Harvest Wireless V2000 Tri-Band Base Antenna
Harvest Wireless V2000 Tri-Band Base Antenna
By Harvest Wireless
In Stock
$150.00

mpn: V2000, ean: 0670541231883,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 87 reviews
Multiband amateur 6m/2m/70cm base station antenna: 52-54/144-148/440-450MHz. Well made from Taiwan, perfect for base station use.Frequency (MHz): 52-54/144-148/440-450. Gain: 2.15dbi(6m)/6.2db(2m)/8.4db(70cm); power rating: 150 watts. Impedance: 50 o...


Harvest Wireless F23 VHF 2M 144-174MHz Base Station Antenna
Harvest Wireless F23 VHF 2M 144-174MHz Base Station Antenna
By Harvest Wireless
In Stock
$109.00

mpn: F23, ean: 0095225145667,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 267 reviews
High quality VHF 2 meter band base station antenna with 7.8 db. gain, 350 watts. Fiberglass radomes, overlapping outer shells for added strength , strong waterproof joint couplings.Fiberglass radomes, overlapping outer shells for added strength, stro...


Sirio Antenna SD 2000 U 100 Mhz-2 Ghz Discone Wide Band Antenna
Sirio Antenna SD 2000 U 100 Mhz-2 Ghz Discone Wide Band Antenna
By Sirio Antenna
In Stock
$108.00

mpn: SD2000U, ean: 0670541232743,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 255 reviews
This antenna covers the frequency tinge of 100-2000 MHz and, due to its broadband concept, is suited for scanner and monitoring applications. This version of SD 2000 u with u female connection wide-band disc one antenna working on 100-2000 MHz in rec...


Cisco Aironet 13.5dBi 2.4 GHz Yagi Mast Mount Antenna with RP-TNC Connector ( AIR-ANT1949 )
Cisco Aironet 13.5dBi 2.4 GHz Yagi Mast Mount Antenna with RP-TNC Connector ( AIR-ANT1949 )
By Cisco
In Stock
$135.00

mpn: AIR-ANT1949, ean: 0746320380483,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 192 reviews
CISCO WIRELESS NETWORKING, CISCO, Aironet Antenna Kit Yagi., AIR-ANT1949Operating frequency range: 2400 - 2484 MHz. Nominal input impedance: 50W. 1.5:1 VSWR bandwidth: 2400 - 2485 MHz. ...



Viewing Page 3 of 3

View more products in Television Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.