Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Television & Video   Analog-to-Digital (DTV) Converters

Analog-to-Digital (DTV) Converters - 125 - Page 2 - Mega Sale! Save up to 24%


Mega Sale! Up to 24% off on Analog-to-Digital (DTV) Converters at Prensa Digital PR, Page 2. Top brands include Transition Networks, Generic, & WOPRO. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Transition Networks Transition Stand-alone Media Converter (sfmff1314-220-na) -
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$887.99

mpn: SFMFF1314-220-NA, ean: 0012302365411,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 146 reviews
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - external - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nmProduct Type:Transceiver/Media Converter. Brand Name:Transition Networks. Manufacturer:Transition Networks, Inc. Product Model:SFMFF1314-220. Product Name:SFMFF1314-220 Multimode to Single mode Converter.


Transition Networks Transition Stand-alone Media Converter (sgetf1029-110-na) -
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$872.21

mpn: SGETF1029-110-NA, ean: 0648177003242,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 174 reviews
Used in conjunction with lower cost 1000BASE-T switches, companies can take advantage of the high bandwidth Gigabit Ethernet offers without all of the higher costs. Transition Networkss 1000BASE-T to SX/LX converters allow users to extend the bandwidth to those users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard.Device Type: Media converter| Form Factor: External| Localization: North America| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T| Data Link Protocol: Gigabit


Transition Networks - E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)NA - Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 /
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$273.81

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)NA, ean: 0172302710328,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
The converters will automatically re-establish link when connected to two 10/100 auto-negotiating switch, after the fault condition has been corrected. With other manufacturers converters the user must intervene to re-establish link.Device Type: Media converter| Form Factor: External| Localization: North America| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX| Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet| Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps| Optical Wave Length: 1300 nm| Max Transfer


Transition Stand-Alone - media converter
By Generic
In Stock
$706.82
$539.94
You Save: 24%

mpn: SGETF1014-110-NA, ean: 0012303051467,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 125 reviews
Transition Stand-Alone - T - SGETF1014-110-NA Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at outstanding saving. Excellent product. 100% satisfaction.


ComNet 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Electrical to Optical Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - CNFE1004MAC1B-M
By Generic
In Stock
$397.31

mpn: CNFE1004MAC1B-M,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 82 reviews
100MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER B SCMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at outstanding saving. Excellent product. 100% satisfaction.


Transition Networks SFMFF4040-100-NA Optical Line Converter - Media converter - external
By Transition Networks
SKU: #431452
In Stock
$515.45

sku: 431452, mpn: SFMFF4040-100-NA, ean: 0042111481033,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 234 reviews
OPTICAL LINE CONVERTER STAND-Device Type: Media converter| Form Factor: External| Installed Modules Qty (Max): 0 ( 2 )| Localization: North America| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Status Indicators: Power, receive| Expansion Slot(s): 2 (total) / 2 (free) x SFP (mini-GBIC)| Power Consumption Operational: 2 Watt| Width: 3.3 in| Depth: 4.8 in| Height: 1 in| Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty| Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime| Min Operating Temperature: 14 °F. Max


Transition Networks C3210-1040 Media Converter
By Transition Networks
SKU: #AAC4002-10704126
In Stock
$316.44
$316.39

sku: AAC4002-10704126, mpn: C3210-1040, ean: 0705089425002,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 191 reviews
Manufacturer: Transition Networks Part: C3210-1040 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Transition C3210 Series Transition C3210 Series - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Description Transition C3210 Series - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Device Type Fiber media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)


Transition Networks S6210 Media Converter
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$589.76

mpn: S6210-3014-NA, ean: 0648177031634,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
The DS3 - T3/E3 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend DS3 connections over fiber. The DS3 - T3/E3s supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of fiber types, distances and wavelengths to provide maximum flexibility across a variety of network topologies. The use of Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFPs can be utilized to further increase the bandwidth capacity of the fiber infrastructure. The DS3


Transition Networks SGETF1014-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - SGETF1014-110-NA
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$630.00
$481.51
You Save: 24%

mpn: SGETF1014-110-NA, ean: 0163121460983,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Migrate to Gigabit Ethernet in a cost-effective manner. Used in conjunction with lower cost 1000BASE-T switches, it gives companies an advantage that the high bandwidth Gigabit Ethernet offers. Transition Networkss 1000BASE-T to SX/LX converters allow to extend the bandwidth to users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard.Device Type: Media converter| Form Factor: External| Localization: North America| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T| Data Link


CSA93 Amlogic S912 Android 6.0 TV Box SHEET (H.265 4K Player)Octa Core ARM Cortex-A53 2G/16G 1000M LAN WiFi BT4.0 2.4GHZ/5.8GHZ H.265 4K Media Player
By WOPRO
In Stock
$129.99

mpn: JGM373, ean: 0747150998398,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 199 reviews
Production Introduction:Android OS:Android 6.0 OSCPU:Amlogic S912 Octa core ARM Cortex-A53 CPU up to 2GHz (DVFS)GPU:ARM Mali-T820MP3 GPU up to 750MHz (DVFS)RAM:2GB DDR3Memory size:16GB EMMC Flash (8-32GB optional)Language:Chinese,English...Multi-Language supportStorage Extension:Support MicroSD(TF) £¬Up to 32GBWIFI:AP6330 2.4GHZ/5.8GHZ 802.11a/b/g/nEthernet:Ethernet 100M/1000MBluetooth:BT4.0Media formatHDMI:HDMI 2.0 up to 4K2K@60FPSVideo Output: ''Built-in HDMI 2.0a transmitter including both



Viewing Page 2 of 2

View more products in Television & Video.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.