Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Security & Surveillance

UTEPO UOF7201E 100Mbps Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Port Reserved (Black)


UTEPO UOF7201E 100Mbps Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Port Reserved (Black) by UTEPO at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: UOF7201E. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Provide 1 100 Mbps fiber optic and 1 network port which can transform between network data, fiber optic and power Using SFP optical module, support hot plug, different performance SFP optical modules are optional Compatible with IEEE 802.3 10 BASE-T, IEEE 802.3 u 100 BASE-TX/FX Ethernet standards Support 10/100 Mbps full/half duplex automatic adaptation, support automatic MDI/MDIX Excellent circuit protection, effectively improve the lightning protection, anti-static products and


Product Description & Reviews

Provide 1 100 Mbps fiber optic and 1 network port which can transform between network data, fiber optic and power Using SFP optical module, support hot plug, different performance SFP optical modules are optional Compatible with IEEE 802.3 10 BASE-T, IEEE 802.3 u 100 BASE-TX/FX Ethernet standards Support 10/100 Mbps full/half duplex automatic adaptation, support automatic MDI/MDIX Excellent circuit protection, effectively improve the lightning protection, anti-static products and anti-interference ability Dynamic LED status indicator, real-time display the current working status, provide simple working status and troubleshooting Support wide voltage DC12V-24V input 8. MIT compact aluminum shell structure design, convenient racks, desktop, wall installation. Power Power Supply Power Adapter Power Voltage DC12V-24VPower Rate 30000H.

Features & Highlights

  • Provide 1 100 Mbps fiber optic and 1 network port which can transform between network data, fiber optic and power
  • Using SFP optical module, support hot plug, different performance SFP optical modules are optional Compatible with IEEE 8023 10 BASE-T, IEEE 8023 u 100 BASE-TX/FX Ethernet standards
  • Support 10/100 Mbps full/half duplex automatic adaptation, support automatic MDI/MDIX

Additional Information

Manufacturer:UTEPO
Brand:UTEPO
Color:Black
Model:UOF7201E
Part Number:UOF7201E
Publisher:UTEPO
Studio:UTEPO
MPN:UOF7201E
UPC:840460101028
EAN:0840460101028
Item Weight:0.4 pounds
Item Size:3.2 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:1 pounds
Package Size:5 x 3.1 x 3.1 inches

UTEPO UOF7201E 100Mbps Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Port Reserved (Black) by UTEPO

Buy Now:
UTEPO UOF7201E 100Mbps Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Port Reserved (Black)

4.7 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$22.30


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Faleemi 1080P Full HD Pan/Tilt Wireless WiFi IP Camera, Security Camera with Two Way Audio, Night Vision/Memory Card Slot/Plug/Play for Baby/Elder/Pet/Nanny/Garage/Office Monitor FSC880
By faleemi
mpn: FSC-880, ean: 0709311396078,
Faleemi Pro HD 1080P Pan/Tilt WiFi IP Camera with Two Way AudioThe Faleemi HD 1080P Pan & Tilt IP Camera is a simple to use camera that can be conveni...

Miniature spy-Hidden Invisible espias Mini Camera Wireless WiFi Mobile Phone Remote Panoramic Camera Home HD Night Vision Network Monitoring Cameras Inside Outside,720p(with 16G Memory Card Inside)
By WBZ
mpn: 43237-2, ean: 0603977358190,
Link:First connect your camera with a hotspot and then convert it to your own home WiFi. APP called bluecam1. Download app (scan with browser) by sc...

itTiot Video Doorbell, Smart Doorbell with Ding Dong/Chime and 8GB Memory Card,Two-Way Talk and Night Vision,Compatible with IOS and Android…
By itTiot
mpn: ML159, ean: 0714367911151,
No matter where you are, you can monitor what's happening in your home This smart doorbell is easy setup without wiring and supprot battery power, You...

WIFI Video Doorbell, YIMODO Wireless Smart Doorbell, Remote Video Intercom Doorbell - 8G Memory Card - Security Camera with PIR Motion Detection-HD Recording Night Vision (Black)
By YIMODO
ean: 0634759933892,
Smart PIR Motion Detection The doorbell will immediately alerts push notifications to the mobile phone when someone hovers at the door and trigger its...

SaferCCTV(TM)DC 12V 7A Power Supply Adapter,1 to 8 Power Splitter Cable for 12v 7A DC CCTV Security cameras,Computers,HDMI Media Player,Communication Device,Laptop,Printers,HUB and Led Lights
By SaferCCTV
mpn: CCTVPA-12V7A, ean: 0701098105515,
1.Warm prompt: (1)When you use the power adapter is hot that you think, don't worry about it. (2)For the hot, we have do a high temperature test abou...

Guantai Video Fiber optic Media Converters -Transmitter and Receiver, Singlemode 1310/1550nm Transmission up 20Km for CCTV Security system
By Guantai
mpn: HHX-S16V0D, ean: 0601951782634,
For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed ro...

Net Media NM-MM73S TriplePlay Stereo - Three Channel Video and Stereo Audio Modulator
By NetMedia
mpn: NM-MM73S, ean: 0636071201062,
The MM73 TriplePlay Stereo Modulator converts three composite video and stereo audio signals to three MTS Stereo television channels. The selectable c...

Arlo by NETGEAR Security System – 3 Wire–Free HD Cameras | Indoor/Outdoor | Night Vision (VMS3330)
By NETGEAR
mpn: VMS3330-100NAS, ean: 0606449110500,
Arlo Smart Home Security Cameras are the world's ONLY 100% wire-free, HD, Indoor/Outdoor video cameras for home monitoring. Motion activated cameras i...

Stealth Cam 14.0 Megapixel 45 No-Glo IR Trail Camera
By Stealth Cam
mpn: STC-G45NG, ean: 0888151012796,
14.0 Megapixels - 4 résolutions 14MP/8MP/6MP/2.0MP vidéo HD Enregistrement de 5 à 180 secondes avec fonction audio Fonction Time Lapse Images 16:9 ...

Outdoor WiFi Security Camera, HD 960P ,PTZ Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, Auto-focus, Night Vision, IP65 Weatherproof (No Memory Card)
By Dericam
mpn: SCNEW-10969, ean: 0611029517600,
This outdoor wireless security camera is designed for residential and business day and night surveillance, not only outdoors, but also indoors, such a...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.