Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Monitors

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External / MC111CS /


TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External / MC111CS / by TP-Link at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: MC111CS. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Brand Name TP-LINK Product Model MC111CS Product Name MC111CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Marketing Information The MC111CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC111CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC111CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


VERBATIM 94866 / 25PK DVD-R 8X 4.7GB DIGITALMOVIE SPINDLE
By Verbatim
mpn: 94866, ean: 0100204586116,

Acer LCD Widescreen Monitor 17" Display ,SXGA Screen,1280 x 1024, Black |V176LBD (Certified Refurbished)
By Acer
mpn: UM.BV6AA.001.CR, ean: 0814930021307,

Imation Corp ULTIRUM GEN 2 200/400GB W/O CAS ( 16601 )
By Imation
sku: 16601, mpn: 16601, ean: 0051122166013,

Gaming Monitor, 10.1 inch HD TFT for NES SNES PS3 PS4 Xbox PC Nintendo Switch Car Backup System 1280x800 IPS LED Screen DC 12V MP5 Media Player Built-in Speaker HDMI VGA AV USB Video input
By EKYLIN
mpn: Mon10,

Dell Professional P2213 22" Screen LED-Lit Monitor With Clarity, Performance And Visual Precision without stand
By Dell
mpn: Dell-22H, ean: 0795801816942,

(Media Cover Market)Privacy filter for 15.6inch[16:9]
By Media Cover Market
mpn: privacy-156,

10.1" HD USB Multi-media Player IPS LCD 1280x800 HDMI AV BNC VGA TFT LED Monitor
By YaeCCC
mpn: 43272-2500, ean: 0602989769642,

Acer G226HQL 21.5-Inch Screen LED Monitor
By Acer
mpn: G226HQL Bbd, ean: 0886541703347,

BacchaBox 7 Inch LCD HD Monitor with High Definition Multimedia Input/VGA / BNC/Composite Inputs (16:9)
By BacchaBox
mpn: HD709, ean: 0781171494330,

TRANSITION NETWORKS E-100BTX-FX-05(SM) Fast Ethernet Media Converter / E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)NA /
By Transition Networks
mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05SM-NA, ean: 0580833568262,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.