Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Categories

Sling Media Sling Adapter for ViP 722 or ViP 722k HD DuoDVR


Free Shipping Included! Sling Media Sling Adapter for ViP 722 or ViP 722k HD DuoDVR by Dish Network Sling Adapter at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: Sling Adapter. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Connect and gain access to thousands of movies and TV shows and watch them instantly on your television. Choose from free titles, new releases and


Product Description

Connect and gain access to thousands of movies and TV shows and watch them instantly on your television. Choose from free titles, new releases and old favorites - there's something for everyone. Have an HDTV? Take advantage of our library of HD and stunning Blu-ray DiscTM quality 1080p HD titles. Visit Midnight Lounge for a premium selection of adult titles. Manage your DVR library from any compatible computer or mobile device. Use your iPhone® or iPadTM as a remote control for your DISH receiver. Browse and search the program guide on the fly. Schedule new recordings and modify old ones.

Features & Highlights

  • Simple plug and play installation
  • The Sling Adapter is the easiest way to get TV Everywhere if you have a ViP722 or ViP722k HD DuoDVR.
  • Produces a high-quality HD video stream
  • Simplified DVR content management
  • No external power supply required

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Sling Media
Brand:Dish Network Sling Adapter
Model:Sling Adapter
Part Number:Sling Adapter
Publisher:Sling Media
Studio:Sling Media
MPN:Sling Adapter
UPC:753960000213
EAN:0753960000213
Item Weight:2 pounds
Item Size:0.39 x 7.87 x 7.87 inches
Package Weight:0.85 pounds
Package Size:6 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches

Sling Media Sling Adapter for ViP 722 or ViP 722k HD DuoDVR by Dish Network Sling Adapter

Buy Now:
Sling Media Sling Adapter for ViP 722 or ViP 722k HD DuoDVR

Brand: Dish Network Sling Adapter
4.2 out of 5 stars with 156 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$59.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Categories.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Dish Network Sling Adapter, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Ajazz AK35I Wired Mechanical Keyboard with Red Switches, White LED Backlit, Multimedia Keys Roller, Anti-ghosting Professional Gaming Keyboard, Black
By FIRSTBLOOD ONLY GAME.
ean: 0685987889307,
A lot of great inspiration comes from casual click. Accurate, stable, cool and comfortable, the Ajazz AK35I Keyboard will be your best & reliable partner. You deserve it! 1. Custom Red Switches Special Modified Red Switches offer the same experien...

ELONN Compatible iPod iPhone Media Interface Aux MMI Cable for Mercedes-Benz - 3 Feet
By ELONN
mpn: MB-216507, ean: 0681359889241,
The ELONN adaptor designed for original or factory fitted 30 pin iPod kits as well as aftermarket in-car iPod integration.Connects iPhone/iPod and cars original iPod interface using this great kit and enjoy your music in full stereo sound.This part r...

ELONN Compatilbe VW MDI USB Adapter Media Device Interface Connect Music Storage Device with USB Connector Replacement for Volkswagen 000051446B(NOT for Smartphones/iPod)
By ELONN
mpn: 4F0051510P, ean: 0724731272993,
VW MDI USB Cable is an impressive solution of connecting and playing USB2.0 powered auxiliary drives, such as USB Stick, SD Card (connected via card reader), ect, on the VW head unit.Allows you to interface your select USB device with MDI audio syste...

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP LX(Kit#2),
10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000MM-ST, ean: 0845425008121,
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications.brbRThe Converter is equ...

SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV
By SanDisk
mpn: SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN, ean: 0619659139483,
SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and All-New Fire TVExclusive "Made for Amazon" SD memory card - the only one tested and certified to work with your Fire Tablet and Fire TV. Load your Fire Tablet with more fun - by adding space for...

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP SX(Kit#1),
10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...

Media Composer 6: Part 1 - Editing Essentials (Avid Learning)
By Brand: Course Technology PTR
ean: 9781133727989, isbn: 1133727980,
MEDIA COMPOSER 6: PART 1-EDITING ESSENTIALS is the first step in achieving confidence, creativity, and efficiency with Avid Media Composer 6, the non-linear film/video editing application used in most movie and television productions. Along with its ...

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x AZO Recordable Media Disc - 100 Disc Spindle (FFP)
By Verbatim
mpn: 97459, ean: 0023942974598,
100 high-grade non-rewritable DVD+R discs with a one hundred year archival life and OEM drive certified. Advanced AZO recording dye optimizes read/write performance allowing to record in approximately 5 minutes. 4.7GB allows you to store up to 1550 p...

Optical Quantum OQBDR06WIP-H-50 6X 25GB BD-R White Inkjet Printable Single Layer Blu-Ray Recordable Media 50-Disc Spindle
By Otptical Quantum
mpn: OQBDR06WIP-H-50, ean: 0842378000882,
The Optical Quantum Blu-ray Disc series is on the cutting edge of technology using a blue-violet laser to record either high-definition (HD) video or high capacity gigabyte data files. Using Optical Quantum exclusive FMS (Flexible Manufacturing Syste...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.