Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Television & Video

SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km


On Sale Now! Save 7% on the SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km by signamax at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: 065-1100. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10/100-100fx mm media converter with st


Product Description

10/100-100fx mm media converter with st connectors

Additional Information

Manufacturer:SIGNAMAX
Brand:signamax
Model:065-1100
Part Number:065-1100
Publisher:SIGNAMAX
Studio:SIGNAMAX
MPN:065-1100
UPC:888063239458
EAN:0763474063727
Package Weight:1.18 pounds
Package Size:7.1 x 2.6 x 2.6 inches

SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km by signamax

Buy Now:
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km

Brand: signamax
4.9 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$111.35
$104.00
You Save: 7%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Television & Video.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by signamax, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


sku: AZ37-17404, mpn: BMA-0640, ean: 0856182111658,
This "library style" multimedia storage unit, with central divider, is designed to accommodate any combination of media in a medium-sized collection. It makes efficient use of space and boasts a considerable amount of storage space in a relatively co...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.