Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Television & Video

SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km


On Sale Now! Save 7% on the SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km by signamax at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: 065-1100. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10/100-100fx mm media converter with st


Product Description

10/100-100fx mm media converter with st connectors

Additional Information

Manufacturer:SIGNAMAX
Brand:signamax
Model:065-1100
Part Number:065-1100
Publisher:SIGNAMAX
Studio:SIGNAMAX
MPN:065-1100
UPC:888063239458
EAN:0763474063727
Package Weight:1.18 pounds
Package Size:7.1 x 2.6 x 2.6 inches

SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km by signamax

Buy Now:
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km

Brand: signamax
4.9 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$111.35
$104.00
You Save: 7%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Television & Video.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by signamax, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Prepac Black Double Width Wall Media (DVD,CD,Games) Storage Rack
By Prepac
sku: AZ37-17404, mpn: BMA-0640, ean: 0856182111658,
This "library style" multimedia storage unit, with central divider, is designed to accommodate any combination of media in a medium-sized collection. It makes efficient use of space and boasts a considerable amount of storage space in a relatively co...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.