Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Categories

SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV


Super Savings Item! Save 37% on the SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV by SanDisk at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and All-New Fire TVExclusive ''Made for Amazon'' SD memory card - the only one tested and certified to work with your Fire Tablet and Fire TV. Load your Fire Tablet with more fun - by adding space for additional photos, music and movies. Download your apps and games directly to the SD card. Class 10 performance for Full HD (1080p) video recording and playback. Designed to perform multiple simultaneous activities with no lag or delay. Read


Product Description & Reviews

SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and All-New Fire TVExclusive "Made for Amazon" SD memory card - the only one tested and certified to work with your Fire Tablet and Fire TV. Load your Fire Tablet with more fun - by adding space for additional photos, music and movies. Download your apps and games directly to the SD card. Class 10 performance for Full HD (1080p) video recording and playback. Designed to perform multiple simultaneous activities with no lag or delay. Read speeds up to 48MB/s**.

Features & Highlights

  • Exclusive "Made for Amazon" SD memory card - the only one tested and certified to work with your Fire Tablet and Fire TV
  • Load your Fire Tablet with more fun - by adding space for additional photos, music and movies
  • Download your apps and games directly to the SD card
  • Class 10 performance for Full HD (1080p) video recording and playback
  • Designed to perform multiple simultaneous activities with no lag or delay
  • Read speeds up to 48MB/s**

Additional Information

Manufacturer:SanDisk
Brand:SanDisk
Color:White/Gray
Model:SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN
Part Number:SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN
Publisher:SanDisk
Studio:SanDisk
MPN:SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN
UPC:619659139483
EAN:0619659139483
Item Weight:0.01 pounds
Item Size:0.94 x 1.26 x 1.26 inches
Package Weight:0.01 pounds
Package Size:4.25 x 0.1 x 0.1 inches

SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV by SanDisk

Buy Now:
SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV

4.0 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$19.99
$12.68
You Save: 37%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Categories.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP SX(Kit#1),

Media Composer 6: Part 1 - Editing Essentials (Avid Learning)
By Brand: Course Technology PTR
ean: 9781133727989, isbn: 1133727980,

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x AZO Recordable Media Disc - 100 Disc Spindle (FFP)
By Verbatim
mpn: 97459, ean: 0023942974598,

Optical Quantum OQBDR06WIP-H-50 6X 25GB BD-R White Inkjet Printable Single Layer Blu-Ray Recordable Media 50-Disc Spindle
By Otptical Quantum
mpn: OQBDR06WIP-H-50, ean: 0842378000882,

Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - ST Multimode, 2km, ...
By Networx
mpn: FT-100MM-ST850, ean: 0845425008275,

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Singlemode, ...
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,

ELONN Compatible iPhone iPod Media Interface Aux MMI Charging Cable for Mercedes-Benz
By ELONN
mpn: E-MB-AUX0307, ean: 0681359890568,

ZoomGo ZX10 WiFi Media Stick & Car Charger
By ZoomGo
mpn: ZX10, ean: 0819786020009,

Android TV Box Smart Media Streaming Player with Wireless by SCSETC,4K RK3228 Quad Core Set Top Box Support USB/PC/3D/Video/XBMC/Picture, R-Box Plus
By SCS ETC
mpn: R Box Plus, ean: 0728619405985,

ASUS N300 Repeater/Access Point/Media Bridge (RP-N12)
By Asus
mpn: RP-N12, ean: 4913603147026,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.