Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Print Servers

Perle 05059100 PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps


Perle 05059100 PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps by Perle at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: 05059100. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetProduct Name: PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable| Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Application/Usage: Optical Network| Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network| Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-BX| Data Transfer Rate: 1


Product Description & Reviews

Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetProduct Name: PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable| Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Application/Usage: Optical Network| Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network| Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-BX| Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet.

Features & Highlights

  • Product Name: PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable| Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Application/Usage: Optical Network| Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network| Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-BX| Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Perle
Brand:Perle
Part Number:05059100
Publisher:Perle
Studio:Perle
MPN:05059100

Buy Now:
Perle 05059100 PSFP-1000D-S1LC80D - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps

4.3 out of 5 stars with 213 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$1,752.77


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


EPSC12C824352 - Epson EpsonNet 10/100 Base TX Type B Internal Ethernet Print Server
By Epson
mpn: C12C824352, ean: 5051749531473,

Perle 10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter
By Perle
mpn: 05060554, ean: 0819310267641,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.