Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Cell Phones & Accessories   Accessories   Batteries & Battery Packs

Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20blc Compatible Sfp


Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20blc Compatible Sfp by ENET - TRANSCEIVERS at Prensa Digital PR. MPN: SFP-1G20BLC-ENC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction


Product Description & Reviews

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty.

Features & Highlights

  • MOXA SFP-1G20BLC COMPATIBLE SFP

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.
Brand:ENET - TRANSCEIVERS
Model:SFP-1G20BLC-ENC
Part Number:SFP-1G20BLC-ENC
Publisher:ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.
Studio:ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.
MPN:SFP-1G20BLC-ENC
UPC:849171095183
EAN:0849171095183
Item Weight:0.3 pounds
Item Size:5 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Size:4 x 0.25 x 0.25 inches

Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20blc Compatible Sfp by ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

Buy Now:
Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20blc Compatible Sfp

4.0 out of 5 stars with 62 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$113.58


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20alc Compatible Sfp
By ENET - CABLES DS
mpn: SFP-1G20ALC-ENC, ean: 0849171095176,

Zoom Boost Power Stand - 12 Quantity - $27.20 Each - PROMOTIONAL PRODUCT / BULK / BRANDED with YOUR LOGO / CUSTOMIZED
By Sunrise Identity
mpn: AMZN-LE7003-06-1,

Zoom Energy Snap - 12 Quantity - $51.75 Each - PROMOTIONAL PRODUCT / BULK / BRANDED with YOUR LOGO / CUSTOMIZED
By Sunrise Identity
mpn: AMZN-LE7003-39-1,

Iphone, Smart Phone Power Bank
By Outdo Electornics Co
ean: 9784526065248, isbn: 4526065242,

Supermicro BTR-0018L-0000-LSI Battery Backup for SAS21
By Supermicro
mpn: BTR-0018L-0000-LSI, ean: 0672042053421,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.