Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Categories

Ajazz AK35I Wired Mechanical Keyboard with Red Switches, White LED Backlit, Multimedia Keys Roller, Anti-ghosting Professional Gaming Keyboard, Black


Free Shipping Included! Ajazz AK35I Wired Mechanical Keyboard with Red Switches, White LED Backlit, Multimedia Keys Roller, Anti-ghosting Professional Gaming Keyboard, Black by FIRSTBLOOD ONLY GAME. at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. A lot of great inspiration comes from casual click. Accurate, stable, cool and comfortable, the Ajazz AK35I Keyboard will be your best & reliable partner. You deserve it! 1. Custom Red Switches Special Modified Red Switches offer the same experience as Cherry MX Red and life span reaches up to 60 million. The softest and lightest linear mechanical switches, provide you comfortable using experience no matter how long you type or how intense your gaming marathons are. 2. Special Multimedia


Product Description & Reviews

A lot of great inspiration comes from casual click. Accurate, stable, cool and comfortable, the Ajazz AK35I Keyboard will be your best & reliable partner. You deserve it! 1. Custom Red Switches Special Modified Red Switches offer the same experience as Cherry MX Red and life span reaches up to 60 million. The softest and lightest linear mechanical switches, provide you comfortable using experience no matter how long you type or how intense your gaming marathons are. 2. Special Multimedia Keys Independent 5 multimedia keys and 1 roller design. Roller: adjust volume and light brightness, A1: previous song, A2: play/pause, A3: next song, G: switch the volume/brightness modes of the roller, M: switch the N-key rollover and 6 keys non-conflict modes. 3. White Backlit Single white light with different display methods, provide the simplest and pure experience. Minimalist and natural style. 4. Aluminum and ABS Construction The PC Gaming keyboard is constructed of Aluminum and ABS with plate-mounted mechanical keys and switches that stand up to tough gaming conditions. 5. Professional Gaming Keyboard Support N-key rollover and 6 keys non-conflict modes switch, suitable for different using situation. 32 bit processing chip has a response time of 1 milliseconds. 6. Broad Compatible Plug and play. Perfect for games, also suitable for office and daily use. Compatible with Windows XP 7/8/10 Mac OS Linux. Specifications: Product Weight: 39.86 oz. Size: 17.32 x 5.91 x 1.42 in. Cable Length: 1.8m Switches: Red AJAZZ All for Victory--Independently Designed Professional peripherals. Any request or suggestion of our products, please feel free to advise us. Ajazz always focus on designing and making the best products and providing the best customer service.

Features & Highlights

  • 【CUSTOM Red SWITCHES】Special Modified Red Switches offer the same experience as Cherry MX Red and life span reaches up to 60 million. The softest and lightest linear mechanical switches, provide you comfortable using experience no matter how long you type or how intense your gaming marathons are.
  • 【Multimedia Keys Roller】5 Multimedia Keys and 1 Roller design, make the keyboard more convenient and more fun. Roller: Adjust Volume/Lightness, A1: Previous Song, A2: Play/Pause, A3: Next Song, G: Roller Volume/Lightness Control Switch, M: N-key rollover/6 keys Non-Conflict Switch. All the 6 keys can be custom via software, and save 3 settings, long press G key to switch A1/A2/A3.
  • 【ILLUMINATED KEYBOARD】White Backlit Mechanical Keyboard comes with Double-shot Injection Molded Keycaps, offering the best touch feeling, clear bright backlight and lettering on the keycaps won't be scraped off, bring you pure crystal visual and using experience.
  • 【PROFESSIONAL GAMING KEYBOARD】Support N-key rollover and 6 keys non-conflict modes switch, suitable for different using situation. Dedicated software, supports macro editing, USB report rate 125/250/500/1000Hz adjustment. Aluminum and ABS construction, custom mechanical switches, professional control chip, providing the highest quality assurance with great durability and stable performance.
  • 【BROAD COMPATIBILITY & HASSLE-FREE WARRANTY】Plug and play, compatible with Windows 10/8/7 XP Vista Mac Linux etc. (Note: No program for Mac OS.) Ajazz is committed to providing the best products, and the best after-sales service with 1-Years Manufacturer's Warranty and Unconditional 30 days Money-back Guarantee.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ajazz
Brand:FIRSTBLOOD ONLY GAME.
Color:Red Switches White Backlit
Publisher:Ajazz
Studio:Ajazz
UPC:685987889307
EAN:0685987889307
Item Size:5.91 x 1.42 x 1.42 inches
Package Weight:3.05 pounds
Package Size:7.4 x 2.2 x 2.2 inches

Ajazz AK35I Wired Mechanical Keyboard with Red Switches, White LED Backlit, Multimedia Keys Roller, Anti-ghosting Professional Gaming Keyboard, Black by FIRSTBLOOD ONLY GAME.

Buy Now:
Ajazz AK35I Wired Mechanical Keyboard with Red Switches, White LED Backlit, Multimedia Keys Roller, Anti-ghosting Professional Gaming Keyboard, Black

4.0 out of 5 stars with 182 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$54.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Categories.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ELONN Compatible iPod iPhone Media Interface Aux MMI Cable for Mercedes-Benz - 3 Feet
By ELONN
mpn: MB-216507, ean: 0681359889241,

ELONN Compatilbe VW MDI USB Adapter Media Device Interface Connect Music Storage Device with USB Connector Replacement for Volkswagen 000051446B(NOT for Smartphones/iPod)
By ELONN
mpn: 4F0051510P, ean: 0724731272993,

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP LX(Kit#2),

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000MM-ST, ean: 0845425008121,

SanDisk 32 GB micro SD Memory Card for Fire Tablets and Fire TV
By SanDisk
mpn: SDSQUNB-032G-AZFMN, ean: 0619659139483,

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP SX(Kit#1),

Media Composer 6: Part 1 - Editing Essentials (Avid Learning)
By Brand: Course Technology PTR
ean: 9781133727989, isbn: 1133727980,

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x AZO Recordable Media Disc - 100 Disc Spindle (FFP)
By Verbatim
mpn: 97459, ean: 0023942974598,

Optical Quantum OQBDR06WIP-H-50 6X 25GB BD-R White Inkjet Printable Single Layer Blu-Ray Recordable Media 50-Disc Spindle
By Otptical Quantum
mpn: OQBDR06WIP-H-50, ean: 0842378000882,

Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - ST Multimode, 2km, ...
By Networx
mpn: FT-100MM-ST850, ean: 0845425008275,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.