Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Guantai - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on Guantai products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (1Pair Transmitter & Receiver) Singlemode Fiber Up to 20Km for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security System
Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (1Pair Transmitter & Receiver) Singlemode Fiber Up to 20Km for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security System
In Stock
$142.00
$105.00
You Save: 26%

mpn: GSH-8V0D, ean: 0718760891027,

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitori...


Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optic Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data/FC Working Distance 20Km for CCTV Surveillance Security System
Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optic Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data/FC Working Distance 20Km for CCTV Surveillance Security System
In Stock
$161.00
$115.00
You Save: 29%

mpn: GSH-8V1D, ean: 0718760890945,

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitori...


Guantai Data Fiber Optical Media Converters,Bi-Directional RS-485/422/232 Data Signal Over Fiber Optic 1Pair (Transmitter and Receiver), Working Distance Up 20Km
Guantai Data Fiber Optical Media Converters,Bi-Directional RS-485/422/232 Data Signal Over Fiber Optic 1Pair (Transmitter and Receiver), Working Distance Up 20Km
In Stock
$101.00
$78.00
You Save: 23%

mpn: GSH-RS422/485/232, ean: 0611801974737,

Default ship singlemode version (0~20Km), Multimode version (0~2Km) can be customzed,contact us if need. Features: 1. It can simultaneously support two-way RS-485 data (half duplex) or one-way RS-422 Data(full duplex) & 232 Data 2. Adaptive single...


Guantai 2 Channels Video Fiber Optic Media Converter -Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Security System
Guantai 2 Channels Video Fiber Optic Media Converter -Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Security System
In Stock
$140.00
$95.00
You Save: 32%

mpn: HHX-2V0D, ean: 0601951782597,

For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus...


Guantai 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Media Converter Transmitter & Receiver for CCTV Camera Security
Guantai 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Media Converter Transmitter & Receiver for CCTV Camera Security
In Stock
$130.00
$89.00
You Save: 32%

mpn: HHX-1V0D, ean: 0601951782610,

For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus...


Guantai Video Fiber Optic Media Converter -Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Security
Guantai Video Fiber Optic Media Converter -Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Security
In Stock
$136.00
$93.00
You Save: 32%

mpn: HHX-1V1D, ean: 0601951782627,

For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus...


Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 4 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with Data,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 4 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with Data,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
In Stock
$158.00
$115.00
You Save: 27%

mpn: GSH-CA4V1D, ean: 0601951782689,

Support Cameras: 1. CVI : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 2. AHD : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 3. TVI: 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) Application: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and Television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Buil...


Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 4 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 4 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
In Stock
$129.00
$99.00
You Save: 23%

mpn: GSH-CA4V0D, ean: 0601951782726,

Support Cameras: 1. CVI : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 2. AHD : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 3. TVI: 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) Application: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and Television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Buil...


Guantai 4 Channel Digital Video Data Fiber Optic Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data,Singlemode Fiber Up 20Km for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security System
Guantai 4 Channel Digital Video Data Fiber Optic Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data,Singlemode Fiber Up 20Km for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security System
In Stock
$111.00
$85.00
You Save: 23%

mpn: GSH-4V1D, ean: 0718760890952,

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitori...


Guantai 2 Channels PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Media Converters with Ethernet 1Pair
Guantai 2 Channels PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Media Converters with Ethernet 1Pair
In Stock
$148.00
$105.00
You Save: 29%

mpn: 4330956615, ean: 0601951782528,

Defualt ship single mode 0~20Km, if need multi-mode , contact us before order. Premium Quality ,High Performance, buy with confidence. Main features: 1. Modular design, high integration, stable and reliable performance 2. Provide telephone transmiss...


Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 2 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 2 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
In Stock
$89.00

mpn: GSH-CA2V0D, ean: 0601951782733,

Support Cameras: 1. CVI : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 2. AHD : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 3. TVI: 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) Application: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and Television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Buil...


Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 1 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
Guantai 960P/720P HD CVI AHD TVI 1 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
In Stock
$82.00

mpn: GSH-CA1V0D, ean: 0601951782740,

Support Cameras: 1. CVI : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 2. AHD : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 3. TVI: 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) Application: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and Television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Buil...


Guantai 10/100M Singlemode 20KM Simplex SC Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converters -1pair
Guantai 10/100M Singlemode 20KM Simplex SC Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converters -1pair
In Stock
$85.00
$65.00
You Save: 24%

mpn: HM-100M-20Km, ean: 0714133270710,

Feature: 1. Transmission rate 10Mbps and 100Mbps adaptive, support full / half duplex adaptive mode 2. Automatic twisted pair identification, storm protection 3. Single-mode simplex SC port, working fiber wavelength 1310nm/1550nm 4. High-quality pho...


Guantai Video Fiber optic Media Converters -Transmitter and Receiver, Singlemode 1310/1550nm Transmission up 20Km for CCTV Security system
Guantai Video Fiber optic Media Converters -Transmitter and Receiver, Singlemode 1310/1550nm Transmission up 20Km for CCTV Security system
In Stock
$216.00
$168.00
You Save: 22%

mpn: HHX-S16V0D, ean: 0601951782634,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus...


Guantai HD SDI Fiber Optical Media Converters (Tx/Rx) Video/Audio/Ethernet/ Data over fiber Long Working distance up 20Km for HD SDI CCTV
Guantai HD SDI Fiber Optical Media Converters (Tx/Rx) Video/Audio/Ethernet/ Data over fiber Long Working distance up 20Km for HD SDI CCTV
In Stock
$357.00
$328.00
You Save: 8%

mpn: HXT-HD-SDI-AED, ean: 0714133270536,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Specification: 100% Brand-New Support one-way High-definition SDI video over a single-mode fiber with simplex LC. With 10/100M Ethernet With RS-485 data (2 wires, bidirectional) With 2 Channels audio bidirectional (RCA connectors, Note: Front 3.5...


Guantai 4 Channels PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Media Converter with 10/100M Ethernet ,Long distance Transmission up 20Km
Guantai 4 Channels PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Media Converter with 10/100M Ethernet ,Long distance Transmission up 20Km
In Stock
$128.00

mpn: GSH-PCM4CH, ean: 0601951782535,

Defualt ship single mode 0~20Km, if need multi-mode , contact us before order. Premium Quality ,High Performance, buy with confidence. Main features: 1. Modular design, high integration, stable and reliable performance 2. Provide telephone transmiss...


Guantai HD 1080P 16 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) for HD CCTV 1080P 960p 720p CVI TVI AHD Cameras, FC ,Long Working Distance 10Km
Guantai HD 1080P 16 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) for HD CCTV 1080P 960p 720p CVI TVI AHD Cameras, FC ,Long Working Distance 10Km
In Stock
$1,270.00
$1,180.00
You Save: 7%

mpn: GSH-16V0D/1080P, ean: 0738920780114,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Support Cameras: • CVI :1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) • AHD :1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) • TVI: 1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) For the environment: • Security Sy...


Guantai 960P 720P HD CVI AHD TVI 8 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
Guantai 960P 720P HD CVI AHD TVI 8 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters,FC, Singlemode 20Km for 960p 720p AHD CVI TVI HD CCTV
In Stock
$205.00
$145.00
You Save: 29%

mpn: GSH-CA8V0D, ean: 0601951782719,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Support Cameras: 1. CVI : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 2. AHD : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 3. TVI: 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) Application: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and Television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Buil...


Guantai HD 1080P 8 channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) with Data for HD CCTV 1080P 960p 720p CVI TVI AHD Cameras
Guantai HD 1080P 8 channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) with Data for HD CCTV 1080P 960p 720p CVI TVI AHD Cameras
In Stock
$449.00
$399.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: GSH-8V1D/S1080P, ean: 0738920780022,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Support Cameras: • CVI :1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) • AHD :1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) • TVI: 1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) For the environment: • Security Sy...


Guantai HD 1080P 8 channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) for HD CCTV 1080P 960p 720p CVI TVI AHD Cameras
Guantai HD 1080P 8 channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) for HD CCTV 1080P 960p 720p CVI TVI AHD Cameras
In Stock
$413.00
$376.00
You Save: 9%

mpn: GSH-8V0D/S1080P, ean: 0738920780015,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Support Cameras: • CVI :1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) • AHD :1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) • TVI: 1080P (1920×1080), 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) For the environment: • Security Sy...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.