Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Generic


Save on Generic products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HP U6UA2PE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
HP U6UA2PE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
In Stock
$1,437.41

mpn: U6UA2PE,

HP 1y PW CTR w/DMR DL370 G6 w/IC FC SVCType: Extended service agreement| Service Included: Parts and labor| Location: On-site| Full Contract Period: 1 year| Repair Time: 6 hours| Service Availability: 24 hours a day / 7 days a week| Service & Support...


Transition Networks SFBRM1029-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - External, Internal - SFBRM1029-110-NA
Transition Networks SFBRM1029-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - External, Internal - SFBRM1029-110-NA
In Stock
$885.24

mpn: SFBRM1029-110-NA,

Transition Networks SFBRM1029-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - External, Internal...


COMMERCIAL 1000MBPS MEDIA - CWGE2SCS2
COMMERCIAL 1000MBPS MEDIA - CWGE2SCS2
In Stock
$297.00

mpn: CWGE2SCS2,

COMMERCIAL 1000MBPS MEDIAMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at outstanding saving. Excellent product. 100% satisfaction. ...


Redwave FG-TRAN-SFP+SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Fortinet Compatible) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet - FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-RW
In Stock
$247.49

mpn: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-RW,

Redwave FG-TRAN-SFP+SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Fortinet Compatible) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet| Product Name: FG-TRAN-SFP...


14mp Tv Hdmi Usb Industry Digital C-mount Microscope Camera Tf Video Recoder DVR
14mp Tv Hdmi Usb Industry Digital C-mount Microscope Camera Tf Video Recoder DVR
In Stock
$148.98

mpn: AH-122, ean: 0709619587949,

Note: 1:For USB output, the white balance, exposure and color adjustment are automatic, they can't be adjusted. For HDMI output, the functions can only be adjusted while connecting with monitor, if you connect the camera with computer, the functions ...


ADL140MX ROYAL 29199R 140MX CROSS, CUT MEDIA DESTROYER
ADL140MX ROYAL 29199R 140MX CROSS, CUT MEDIA DESTROYER
In Stock
$148.93

mpn: ADL140MX, ean: 0702658633325,

ROYAL 140MX CROSS CUT 14 SHT MEDIA DESTROYER, ADLER ROYAL OEM ShreddersMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at outstanding saving. ...


Sony AIT Cleaning Cartridge - AIT - SDX1CLWW
Sony AIT Cleaning Cartridge - AIT - SDX1CLWW
In Stock
$208.67

mpn: SDX1CLWW, ean: 0012301993332,

Sony SDX-1CL Cleaning Tape Performs up to 70 cleaningsBrand Name: SonyPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Cleaning CartridgeTape Technology: AITGeneral InformationBrand Name: SonyManufacturer Part Number: SDX1CLWWManufacturer: Sony CorporationMarketing...




HP Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive Care Service with Defective Media Retention - 3 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service - U2Z95E
HP Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive Care Service with Defective Media Retention - 3 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service - U2Z95E
In Stock
$3,033.48

mpn: U2Z95E,

HP 3y6hCTR24x7w/DMR DL36x(p) ProCare SVC,ProLiant DL36x,3y Proactive Care Svc. DMR, 6hr Call to Repair w24x7 cov. SW supp 24x7,Std 2hr remote Resp. Incl Proactive/Reactive SvcType: Extended service agreement| Service Included: Parts and labor| Locati...


Panasonic Link2Cell Bluetooth Cordless Phone and Answering Machine with 5 Handsets /KX-TGF375S
Panasonic Link2Cell Bluetooth Cordless Phone and Answering Machine with 5 Handsets /KX-TGF375S
In Stock
$159.55

mpn: KX-TGF375S, ean: 0714547239778,

Upgrade your communication network with the Panasonic Link2Cell Bluetooth Cordless Phone and Answering Machine with 5 Handsets. This model is designed to add power and range to a home or home office system. The Panasonic Link2Cell cordless phone sync...


HP U7AJ2E Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - resp
HP U7AJ2E Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - resp
In Stock
$4,067.57

mpn: U7AJ2E,

HP 5y 24x7 w/DMR DL380 Gen9 FC Service,ProLiant DL380 Gen9,24x7 HW support with DMR, 4 hour onsite response. 24x7 Basic SW phone support with collaborative call mgmt.Type: Extended service agreement| Service Included: Parts and labor| Location: On-si...


Seagate ST6000NM0034 6TB 3.5-inch SAS 7.2K RPM 128MB HDD
Seagate ST6000NM0034 6TB 3.5-inch SAS 7.2K RPM 128MB HDD
In Stock
$210.00

mpn: ST6000NM0034, ean: 0783761475330,

Founded in 1979, Seagate is the leading provider of hard drives and storage solutions. From the videos, music and documents that we share with friends and family on social networks, to servers that form the backbone of enterprise data centres and clo...


Panasonic CF-VDM311U Black Internal Dvd-Writer - Dvd-Ram/ R/ Rw Support - 24X Cd Read/24X Cd Write/24X Cd Rewrite - 8X Dvd Read/8X Dvd Write/8X Dvd Rewrite - Double-Layer Media Supported
Panasonic CF-VDM311U Black Internal Dvd-Writer - Dvd-Ram/ R/ Rw Support - 24X Cd Read/24X Cd Write/24X Cd Rewrite - 8X Dvd Read/8X Dvd Write/8X Dvd Rewrite - Double-Layer Media Supported
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: CR5142, ean: 0809385653302,

Panasonic Internal DVD-Writer - DVD-RAM/¿R/¿RW Support - 24x CD Read/24x CD Write/24x CD Rewrite - 8x DVD Read/8x DVD Write/8x DVD Rewrite - Double-layer Media Supported - SATABrand Name: PanasonicColor: BlackDrive Interface: SATAForm Factor: I...


HP Care Pack Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - 4 Year Extended Service - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service - HZ728E
HP Care Pack Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - 4 Year Extended Service - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service - HZ728E
In Stock
$1,638.70

mpn: HZ728E,

HP 4y Nbd + DMR Scanjet 8500fn1 HW Supp,Scanjet 8500fn1,4 yr Next Bus Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention. Std bus days/hrs, excluding HP holidays...


Certance CTM20-3 Travan-20 Data Cartridge
Certance CTM20-3 Travan-20 Data Cartridge
In Stock
$164.15

mpn: C46238LL,

Three 20GB Travan 20 data cartridge for all Travan 20 and TapeStor Travan 20 tape drives.Brand Name: QuantumCompressed Storage Capacity: 20 GBNative Storage Capacity: 10 GBPackaged Quantity: 3Product Type: Data CartridgeTape Technology: Travan 20Gene...


Sony PlayStation 4 (PS4) Console Bundle with Call of Duty Black Ops III - Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
Sony PlayStation 4 (PS4) Console Bundle with Call of Duty Black Ops III - Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
In Stock
$549.99

mpn: OEM, ean: 0714547259318,

The Call of Duty: Black Ops 3 PlayStation 4 Bundle immerses you into a new era of Black Ops, a future where bio-technology has enabled a new breed of soldier, blurring the lines between humanity and technology. Play as a soldier with enhanced combat ...


Generic VG320A Portable 72 Inch Multimedia Player Digital Video Glasses
Generic VG320A Portable 72 Inch Multimedia Player Digital Video Glasses
In Stock
$210.99

ean: 0712407273375,

Description:Model: VG320A Digital Video GlassesMemory: Built in 4G Flash menoryResolution: 480*240(WQVGA)Memory Card: Support up to 32GB TF cardViewing Size: 72 inches virtual screen16:9 (at 2M distance)Video: support MPEG, AVI, RM, RMVB USB: USB2.0 ...


Transition Stand-Alone - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone - media converter
In Stock
$489.12

mpn: SGETF1014-110-NA, ean: 0012303051467,

Transition Stand-Alone - T - SGETF1014-110-NA Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at ou...


ComNet 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Electrical to Optical Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - CNFE1004MAC1B-M
ComNet 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Electrical to Optical Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - CNFE1004MAC1B-M
In Stock
$397.31

mpn: CNFE1004MAC1B-M,

100MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER B SCMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at outstanding saving. Excellent product. 100% satisfaction. ...


Dakota Alert Long Range Alert System Kit DK-MURS-BS-KIT
Dakota Alert Long Range Alert System Kit DK-MURS-BS-KIT
In Stock
$202.72

mpn: TDIRECTDK-MURS-BS-KIT, ean: 0012301401943,

- Dakota Alert long range alert system kit- Ideal for use in fixed locations such as homes shops or offices- Black...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.