Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ENET - CABLES DS


Save on ENET - CABLES DS products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g10blc Compatible Sfp
Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g10blc Compatible Sfp
In Stock
$113.58

mpn: SFP-1G10BLC-ENC, ean: 0849171095169,

Moxa Compatible SFP-1G10BLC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty...


Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20alc Compatible Sfp
Enet Solutions Inc. Moxa Sfp-1g20alc Compatible Sfp
In Stock
$126.53

mpn: SFP-1G20ALC-ENC, ean: 0849171095176,

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-WDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-WDMLimited Warranty: LifetimeeNet Components ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.