Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Blowout Sale! Save up to 60%


Blowout Sale! Up to 60% off on Cisco products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
In Stock
$15.75

mpn: FBA_CVR-X2-SFP=, ean: 0799599488213,

Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - 2 x SFP Free - Converter ModuleProduct Type:Transceiver/Media Converter. Brand Name:Cisco. Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Inc. Product Model:CVR-X2-SFP. Product Name:TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Module. ...


Linksys WPC11 v.4 Wireless-B Notebook Adapter
Linksys WPC11 v.4 Wireless-B Notebook Adapter
In Stock
$14.98
$6.04
You Save: 60%

mpn: WPC11-LA, ean: 0745883552924,

Put the mobile back into mobile computing! Whether youre at your desk or in the boardroom, the Linksys WPC11 v.4 Wireless-B Notebook Adapter allows youto share printers, files, and other resources anywhere within your LAN infrastructure, increasing y...


CISCO CAB-MCP-LC CISCO MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE; LC CAB-MCP-LC - Cisco Fiber Cable
CISCO CAB-MCP-LC CISCO MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE; LC CAB-MCP-LC - Cisco Fiber Cable
In Stock
$210.00
$99.99
You Save: 52%

mpn: CAB-MCP-LC, ean: 7426102012094,

CAB-MCP-LC - Cisco Fiber CablePlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
In Stock
$26.99
$22.20
You Save: 18%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0849064004452,

SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.Media Type Supported: Optic...


Cisco ASA5505-MEM-512 512MB DRAM Memory Upgrade
Cisco ASA5505-MEM-512 512MB DRAM Memory Upgrade
In Stock
$25.95
$15.51
You Save: 40%

mpn: ASA5505-MEM-512=, ean: 0088038028319,

Cisco ASA5505-MEM-512= 512MB DRAM Memory Module...


2901 19inch Rack Mount Kit
2901 19inch Rack Mount Kit
In Stock
$19.75

mpn: ACS-2901-RM-19=, ean: 0763615794749,

Shipping Height: 2.0 Shipping Width: 6.1 Master Pack Qty: 0 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: ACS-2901-RM-19= Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: ACS-2901-RM-19= Product Name: ACS-2901-RM-19= 19 Rack Mount Ki...


Cisco AIR-OEAP602I-A-K9 802.11a/g/n OfficeExtend AP
Cisco AIR-OEAP602I-A-K9 802.11a/g/n OfficeExtend AP
SKU: #594204
In Stock
$99.00

sku: 594204, mpn: AIR-OEAP602I-A-K9, ean: 0191120031118,

Cisco Aironet 600 Series...


Ceiling Mount Kit for Ap 541N
Ceiling Mount Kit for Ap 541N
In Stock
$106.25

mpn: AP540N-CMK=, ean: 0041114167302,

Shipping Height: 2.3 Shipping Width: 6.4 Master Pack Qty: 0 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AP540N-CMK Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: AP 540 Series Ceiling Mount Kit Product Type: Ceiling Mount Product ...


Cisco SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch (SLM2008T-NA)
Cisco SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch (SLM2008T-NA)
In Stock
$60.76
$60.75

mpn: SLM2008TNA, ean: 0031112352435,

Cisco SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch (SLM2008T-NA)Low-power chipsets, fanless designs, and other power-saving features reduce power consumption and enable quieter operation. Speed file transfer,keep business applications available,provide singl...


Cisco Aironet 1140 Series Wall/Ceiling Mount, AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT
Cisco Aironet 1140 Series Wall/Ceiling Mount, AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT
In Stock
$19.18
$9.12
You Save: 52%

mpn: AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT=, ean: 0882658251207,

Shipping Height: 2.0 Shipping Width: 9.9 Master Pack Qty: 0 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: Ceiling/Wall Mount Bracket Kit Product Type: Mounting Bracke...


Cisco Aironet 2.4 Ghz
Cisco Aironet 2.4 Ghz
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: AIR-ANT2450V-N=, ean: 0763615796248,

Shipping Height: 1.6 Shipping Width: 2.3 Master Pack Qty: 0 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2450V-N= Brand Name: Cisco Product Line: Aironet Product Model: AIR-ANT2450V-N Product Name: Aironet Omn...


Cisco AIR-ANT2465P-R Aironet 2.4GHZ 6.5DBI Patch An
Cisco AIR-ANT2465P-R Aironet 2.4GHZ 6.5DBI Patch An
In Stock
$15.83

mpn: AIR-ANT2465P-R, ean: 0014445509868,

isco Aironet Diversity patch - Antenna - 6.5 dBi - directional - for Aironet 1200, 1210, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260AIR-ANT2465P-R. 2.4 GHz. 6.5dBi Diversity Patch Antenna. RP-TNC Connectors. ...


Cisco AIRONET 2.4GHz/5GHz Access Point (AIR-ANT2524DW-R)
Cisco AIRONET 2.4GHz/5GHz Access Point (AIR-ANT2524DW-R)
In Stock
$17.50

mpn: FBA_AIR-ANT2524DW-R, ean: 0796594388593,

As this access point takes greater advantage of the multiple-input multiple-output (MIMO) features supported under the 802.11n standard, the number of radio transceivers per frequency band has increased.Using dual-band antenna port allows the access ...


Cisco Aironet Lightning Arrestor - lightning arrester (AIR-ACC245LA-R)
Cisco Aironet Lightning Arrestor - lightning arrester (AIR-ACC245LA-R)
In Stock
$30.00

mpn: AIR-ACC245LA-R, ean: 5051749114539,

This 1-Outlet Surge Suppressor is designed to be installed between the antenna cable that is attached to an outdoor antenna and the Cisco Aironet wireless device. You can install it either indoors or outdoors. It can be connected directly to a wirele...


Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7921G FCC (Battery/Power Supply Not Included)
Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7921G FCC (Battery/Power Supply Not Included)
In Stock
$204.53

mpn: CP-7921G-A-K9, ean: 0799599487148,

IP Phone Technology: VoIPConnectivity Technology: WirelessWireless Technology: Wi-FiTotal Number of Phone Lines: 1Caller ID: YesSpeakerphone: YesDisplay Color: ColorUSB: YesCommunication Protocols: SCCP, DHCP, CDP, SRTP, RTCPHeight: 5"Width: 2"Depth:...


Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP + 1 year of Enterprise Lic. and Support
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP + 1 year of Enterprise Lic. and Support
In Stock
$585.39

mpn: MR33-HW-LIC1YR, ean: 0709257386614,

Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP, 2x2 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2,Bluetooth Low Energy, 1.3 Gbps aggregate dual-band frame rate with 1 Year MR Enterprise LicenseCisco Meraki MR33-HW Cloud Managed Wless AP, 2x2 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2,Bluetooth Lo...


Cisco Aironet 1810W Access Point - AIR-AP1810W-B-K9 (2x2 MU-MIMO, 2.4GHz and 5GHz, Bluetooth 4.1, 802.11ac Wave 2, POE)
Cisco Aironet 1810W Access Point - AIR-AP1810W-B-K9 (2x2 MU-MIMO, 2.4GHz and 5GHz, Bluetooth 4.1, 802.11ac Wave 2, POE)
In Stock
$219.86
$219.76

mpn: AIR-AP1810W-B-K9, ean: 0882658916717,

The Cisco Aironet 1810W Series Access Points offer a compact, wall plate mountable access point, ideal for hospitality, cruise ships, residential halls or other multi-dwelling-unit deployments. The Aironet 1810W Series combines Gigabit Ethernet wired...


Cisco Wireless Networking (AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9)
Cisco Wireless Networking (AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9)
In Stock
$314.63

mpn: AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9, ean: 0882658507649,

The Cisco Aironet 2600 series sustains reliable connections at higher speeds farther from the access point than competing solutions resulting in more availability of 450 Mbps data rates. PoE.  CleanAir technology. External Form Factor. ...


Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 3K X 10G Network Module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 3K X 10G Network Module
SKU: #677J843
In Stock
$333.99
$333.09

sku: 677J843, mpn: C3KX-NM-10G=, ean: 0999996762019,

The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with in...


Cisco AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2504 Wireless Controller
Cisco AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2504 Wireless Controller
In Stock
$994.26

mpn: AIR-CT2504-15-K9, ean: 0163120603282,

As a component of the Cisco Unified Wireless Network, this controller delivers centralized security policies, wireless intrusion prevention system (wIPS) capabilities, award-winning RF management, and quality of service (QoS) for voice and video. Del...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.