Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Black Box - Mega Sale! Save up to 21%


Mega Sale! Up to 21% off on Black Box products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



BLACK BOX CORP LMC270A-MM-ST HARDENED MINI INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER /Media Converter Black Box Corporation LMC270A-MM-ST Black Box
BLACK BOX CORP LMC270A-MM-ST HARDENED MINI INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER /Media Converter Black Box Corporation LMC270A-MM-ST Black Box
In Stock
$211.40

mpn: LMC270A-MM-ST, ean: 7426101589542,

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: LMC270A-MM-STLMC270A-MM-STEnclosure Plastic case, IP30 rated Filtering/Forwarding Rate Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps MAC Addresses 2K Operating Temperature -14...


Black Box 8-Slot Media Converter Chassis
Black Box 8-Slot Media Converter Chassis
In Stock
$358.39

mpn: LE7408A, ean: 0822088106678,

Black Box 8-Slot Media Converter Chassis...


Black Box Micro Mini LMC402A Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mou
Black Box Micro Mini LMC402A Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mou
In Stock
$183.52

mpn: LMC402A, ean: 0822088109532,

10/100BT 100BFX MM 5K SC MEDIA CONVERTER US PSFull Product Specifications: Click to view. Total Number of Ports: 2. Network (RJ-45): Yes. DVI: No. USB: No. ...


Black Box FlexPoint LMC100A-SC-R3 Tanscevier Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-FX - Rack-mountabl
Black Box FlexPoint LMC100A-SC-R3 Tanscevier Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-FX - Rack-mountabl
In Stock
$426.20
$355.18
You Save: 17%

mpn: LMC100A-SC-R3, ean: 0822088108740,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
CONVRTS 10/100BASETX RJ45Full Product Specifications: Click to view. Total Number of Ports: 2. Network (RJ-45): Yes. DVI: No. USB: No. ...


Black Box Compact Media Converter, 10BASE-T/10BASE2
Black Box Compact Media Converter, 10BASE-T/10BASE2
In Stock
$269.05

mpn: LMC009A-R5, ean: 0700604204681,

Value not foundHalf-duplex operation.. Has two handy manual switches-crossover for the UTP port, termination for the BNC port.. Externally accessible port settings.. Four LEDs for easy diagnostics.. Crossover switch for the UTP port and a termination...


Media Conv, 10/100 Mbps
In Stock
$171.60

mpn: LHC013A-R3, ean: 0822088122494,

LHC013A-R3.UPC: 822088122494.Weight: 0.780 lbs.Media Conv, 10/100 Mbps...


Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Duplex Fiber, Multimode, 1310-nm, 5 km, ST
Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Duplex Fiber, Multimode, 1310-nm, 5 km, ST
In Stock
$191.51

mpn: LMC401A, ean: 0013269144408,

Micro Mini Media Converter 10/100/100...


BLACK BOX JPM194A GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 48-Port (2U)
BLACK BOX JPM194A GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 48-Port (2U)
In Stock
$237.10

mpn: JPM194A, ean: 0700736520260,

GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 48-Port (2U). Panel supports UTP, STP, fiber, and S-Video applications.. High-density design for optimum use of rack space.. Holds GigaTrue CAT6, GigaBase CAT5e, CAT3, and USOC Jacks.. Works with BLACK...


Black Box GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 16-Port (1U)
Black Box GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 16-Port (1U)
In Stock
$177.92

mpn: JPM191A, ean: 0700736520239,

Holds GigaTrue CAT6, GigaBase CAT5e, CAT3, and USOC Jacks.GigaStation High-Density Multimedia Patch Panel, 16-Port (1U). Panel supports UTP, STP, fiber, and S-Video applications.. High-density design for optimum use of rack space.. Constructed of col...


Black Box RMMT19 Rackmount Media Storage Drawer, 4U, Blac
Black Box RMMT19 Rackmount Media Storage Drawer, 4U, Blac
In Stock
$250.49
$239.93
You Save: 4%

mpn: RMMT19, ean: 7426701075087,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Store your AV media with your rackmounted equipment..Part Number: RMMT19|Free Shipping|Product Name: Rackmount Media Storage Drawer, 4U, Blac|Manufacturer Part Number: RMMT19|Product Type: Drawer|Color: Black|Width: 15.9"|Depth: 14.5"-Part Number: RM...


Black Box MultiPower LGC122A-R2 Transceiver/Media Converter
Black Box MultiPower LGC122A-R2 Transceiver/Media Converter
In Stock
$613.64

mpn: LGC122A-R2,

10/100/1000TX/1000 LX SC SM 1310-PLUS 40...


Black Box Wizard USB Multimedia Extender
Black Box Wizard USB Multimedia Extender
In Stock
$523.23
$505.87
You Save: 3%

mpn: AVU5020A, ean: 0700604210996,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Wizard USB Multimedia Extender...


RMMT17 - BLACK BOX CORP RMMT17 RACKMOUNT MEDIA STORAGE DRAWER, 2U, BLAC Black Box RMMT17 New Rackmount Media Storage Drawer, 2U, Black TNIB
RMMT17 - BLACK BOX CORP RMMT17 RACKMOUNT MEDIA STORAGE DRAWER, 2U, BLAC Black Box RMMT17 New Rackmount Media Storage Drawer, 2U, Black TNIB
In Stock
$254.80

mpn: RMMT17, ean: 7426601240295,

RACKMOUNT MEDIA STORAGE DRAWER, 2U, BLACPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, or...


BLACK BOX CORP LHC040A-R2 10/100TX/100SX ST MM 850 300M Black Box Corporation LHC040A-R2 Black Box Transceivers / Media
BLACK BOX CORP LHC040A-R2 10/100TX/100SX ST MM 850 300M Black Box Corporation LHC040A-R2 Black Box Transceivers / Media
In Stock
$196.00
$158.73
You Save: 19%

mpn: LHC040A-R2, ean: 0724627068648,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Black Box Corporation LHC040A-R2 Black Box Transceivers / MediaPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to ...


Black Box Network Services FIXED FLAT-PANEL MONITOR MOUNT FOR RACKS RM982F
Black Box Network Services FIXED FLAT-PANEL MONITOR MOUNT FOR RACKS RM982F
In Stock
$189.64
$150.61
You Save: 21%

mpn: RM982F, ean: 0822088066279,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
FIXED FLAT-PANEL MONITOR MOUNT FOR RACKS...


Black Box Media Track 8 Base and Cover, without Adhesive
Black Box Media Track 8 Base and Cover, without Adhesive
In Stock
$199.99

mpn: JPT800, ean: 0013269135185,

Nonmetallic, so they're lightweight and nonconductive. Compliant with CAT6, CAT5e, and CAT5 copper cables, as well as video, voice, and fiber cables. Accepts common electrical wiring. Rated for use up to 600 volts. Meets fiber bend requirements. Neu...


BlackBox Standard Media Converter Switch, 115-VAC
BlackBox Standard Media Converter Switch, 115-VAC
In Stock
$112.77
$107.13
You Save: 5%

mpn: LBH100A-ST, ean: 0822088065111,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Features. Function as both a media converter and a switch. Suitable for office environments. Support VLAN tagging and spanning tree passthrough. Provide one 100Mbps fiber port and two 10100Mbps UTP switch portsSpecifications. Total Number of Ports 2....


Black Box LMC404A 10/100BT 100BFX SM 30K SC MEDIA CONVERTE
Black Box LMC404A 10/100BT 100BFX SM 30K SC MEDIA CONVERTE
In Stock
$252.56

mpn: LMC404A, ean: 7426700873844,

10/100BT 100BFX SM 30K SC MEDIA CONVERTER US PS10&100BT 100BFX SM 30K SC Media ConverterSpecifications. Connectors: (1) RJ-45 10/100/1000-Mbps Ethernet; (1) USB Type. Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing. Weight: 0.53 lbs. Package Quantity: 1. ...


Black Box EME102A-R2 ALERTWERKS SERVSENSOR JUNIO
Black Box EME102A-R2 ALERTWERKS SERVSENSOR JUNIO
In Stock
$319.78
$308.97
You Save: 3%

mpn: EME102A-R2, ean: 0822088019206,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
AlertWerks ServSensor Junior, 2-Port, No Sensor...


Black Box JHOOK-64-A-25 J HOOK, 4IN, 90 DEGREE, SIZE 64, 25 PACK
Black Box JHOOK-64-A-25 J HOOK, 4IN, 90 DEGREE, SIZE 64, 25 PACK
In Stock
$158.02

mpn: JHOOK-64-A-25, ean: 0822088101192,

J Hook, 4in, 90 Degree, Size 64, 25 Pack...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.