Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Allied Telesis - On Sale Now! Save up to 5%


On Sale! Up to 5% off on Allied Telesis products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media converter
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media converter
In Stock
$237.22
$232.76
You Save: 2%

mpn: AT-MMC2000/SC-90, ean: 0767035203669,

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - DesktopTotal Number of Ports: 2. Network (RJ-45): Yes. DVI: No. USB: No. Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1. ...


Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media converter
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media converter
In Stock
$328.00

mpn: 990-004746-60, ean: 0767035206189,

Dvdsl2 To 10/100/1000T, Mini Media Converter, Universal Psu...


Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC Transceiver/Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC Transceiver/Media Converter
In Stock
$183.14

mpn: 990-004818-60, ean: 0767035206561,

10/100TX to 100FX/SC, Mini Media Converter, Universal PSU...


100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)
100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)
In Stock
$159.50

mpn: AT-MC101XL-90, ean: 0172302710359,

Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm...


Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL 10/100TX to 10FL/100SX standalone media converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL 10/100TX to 10FL/100SX standalone media converter
In Stock
$240.00

mpn: AT-MC115XL-60, ean: 0767035151441,

ALLIED TELESIS media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Sc fiber connectors are used primarily for fast Ethernet and Gigabit, while ST fiber connectors are used primarily for Ethernet and fast Ethernet. Media conve...


Allied Telesyn AT-MC102XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Allied Telesyn AT-MC102XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter
In Stock
$153.99

mpn: AT-MC102XL-10, ean: 0767035123417,



10/100/1000BT To Sfp Media Converter
10/100/1000BT To Sfp Media Converter
In Stock
$229.00

mpn: AT-GS2002/SP-10, ean: 0767035173382,



Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter
In Stock
$152.06

mpn: 990-001026-60, ean: 0767035192673,

Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter...


Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/SC-90 AT DMC100 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles -
In Stock
$107.54

mpn: AT-DMC100/SC-90,

100TX to 100FX/SC, Desktop Mini Converter, US Power, TAADevice Type: Fiber media converter| Form Factor: Desktop| Localization: North America| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX| Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet| Da...


Allied Telesyn AT-MC102XL-90 100BTX To 100BFX Sc Media Converter
Allied Telesyn AT-MC102XL-90 100BTX To 100BFX Sc Media Converter
In Stock
$125.58
$119.00
You Save: 5%

mpn: AT-MC102XL-90, ean: 0795327781366,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.