Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Add-onputer Peripherals, L - On Sale Now! Save up to 8%


On Sale! Up to 8% off on Add-onputer Peripherals, L products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BTX-1000BXU
MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BTX-1000BXU
In Stock
$194.51
$179.81
You Save: 8%

mpn: ADD-GMC-BX-USC, ean: 0821455028094,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
AddOn Network Upgrades ADD-GMC-BX-USC is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-BXU(SC) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. ADD-GMC-BX-USC pr...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.