Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Prensa Digital PR
Exploring The Many Benefits of Social Media
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L - Mega Sale! Save up to 21%


Mega Sale! Up to 21% off on ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L products at Prensa Digital PR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ZYXEL SFP+ 220M LR LC XCVR
ZYXEL SFP+ 220M LR LC XCVR
In Stock
$528.91
$420.25
You Save: 21%

mpn: SFP10G-LRM-AO, ean: 0821455273791,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
AddOn ZyXEL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)...


Add-on Computer ONS-SE-Z1-AO Tri-Rate Oc-48 / 12 / 3 Sfp Smf Lc F / Cisco 131
Add-on Computer ONS-SE-Z1-AO Tri-Rate Oc-48 / 12 / 3 Sfp Smf Lc F / Cisco 131
In Stock
$738.57
$734.88

mpn: ONS-SE-Z1-AO, ean: 0821455043394,

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Wide Area NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC OC-48 Network WANMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeNetwork Technology: OC-48Compatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironmentally Friendly: ...


ADDON 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV
ADDON 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV
In Stock
$128.54

mpn: SNXADD-MCC1MMM2K-SK, ean: 4923133102464,

ADDON 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - prensadigitalpr.com. All Rights Reserved.